Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
2 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
3 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
4 | Burak Piotr | Karwiany | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
5 | Brzoskowska Wiktoria | Starogard Gdanski | 10 km | XL | opłacono | ||
6 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
7 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
8 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
9 | Klein Marzena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
10 | Klein Ryszard | Stargard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
11 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
12 | Makowski Mateusz | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
13 | Smoczek Natalia | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
14 | Kurowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
15 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
16 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
17 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
18 | Prądziński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
19 | RÓŻAK Alicja | Radlin | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
20 | Różak Paweł | Radlin | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
21 | Groen Patryk | Sucumin | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
22 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
23 | Wachowska Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
24 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | XXL | opłacono | |
25 | Gracz Ania | Jabłowo | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
26 | Szulc Paulina Tuta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
27 | Hinc Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
28 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
29 | Rubaj Anna | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
30 | Fiedziuszko Jaśko | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
31 | Graban Ilona | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
32 | Lewkowska Pamela | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
33 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
34 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
35 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
36 | Janicki Radek | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
37 | Mateja Paulina Mateja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
38 | Kułach Lesław | Wola Radziszowska | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
39 | Lewandowski Sławek | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
40 | Groth Paulina | Klonówka | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
41 | Ćwiklińska Zosia | Zawada | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
42 | Ćwikliński Krzysztof | Zawada | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
43 | Kopij Julianna | Główczyce | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
44 | Szymanowicz Kornelia | Woryty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
45 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
46 | Sosnicki Bartosz | Gródek | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
47 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
48 | Zdrojewski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
49 | Wysocki Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
50 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
51 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
52 | Szynalewska Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
53 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
54 | KOCH KAROLINA KOCH | Osieczna | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
55 | Maskiewicz ELIZA | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
56 | Milczarek Radosław | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
57 | Pawłowski Kamil | Starogard Gdański, pow. starogardzki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
58 | Januszewska Ewa | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
59 | Kukliński Mariusz | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
60 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
61 | Karpiński Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
62 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
63 | Pałamar Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
64 | Wiśnicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
65 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | On the way to dreams | XL | opłacono |
66 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | #BBKTS | M | opłacono |
67 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | L | opłacono |
68 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | biegowi szydercy | XL | opłacono |
69 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | L | opłacono |
70 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5 km | Blue Runner | opłacono | |
71 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | COM-DKM | M | opłacono |
72 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono | |
73 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | opłacono |
74 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 5 km | Farmacja Tarchomin | XXL | opłacono |
75 | Łączyński Tomasz | Szamotuły | Polska | 5 km | FC Szamotuły | XL | opłacono |
76 | Piekarska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Gdyńskie Dziewuchy | L | opłacono |
77 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | GK STG/BBL Starogard/SKL Filippides | XL | opłacono |
78 | Karwatowska Dorota | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | GK STG/BBL Starogard/SKL Filippides | M | opłacono |
79 | Karwatowska Amelia | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | GK STG/BBL Starogard/SKL Filippides | S | opłacono |
80 | Karwatowska Liliana | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | GK STG/BBL Starogard/SKL Filippides | S | opłacono |
81 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | S | opłacono |
82 | Stefańska Eliza | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | S | opłacono |
83 | Stefański Ksawery | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | S | opłacono |
84 | Kotyczka Cyriak | Katowice | Polska | 10 km | Huragan Ligota | XL | opłacono |
85 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | XXL | opłacono |
86 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | XL | opłacono |
87 | Mechlińska Anna | Lubiki | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | L | opłacono |
88 | Smużny Łukasz | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | Mad Runners | M | opłacono |
89 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono |
90 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono |
91 | Wrzesińska Kasiola | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | Maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach | S | opłacono |
92 | PIEPRZOWSKI ROBERT | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | Maszerujemy zNogamiWchmurach | XL | opłacono |
93 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | Monchita Team | S | opłacono |
94 | Kaszczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | Monchita Team | S | opłacono |
95 | Głąb Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszony | XL | opłacono |
96 | Konarski Leszek | Leśna | Polska | 10 km | Nordwalk | L | opłacono |
97 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | Nowy Staw Biega | XXL | opłacono |
98 | Rybałtowska Barbara | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | 5 km | OBORYGENI | L | opłacono |
99 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | 5 km | OBORYGENI | L | opłacono |
100 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Panny z Wilka | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7383