Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Janasik Katarzyna | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
202 | Witkowska Marta | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
203 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
204 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
205 | Janasik Teresa | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
206 | Kosińska Weronika | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
207 | Kosińska Wiktoria | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
208 | Wachek Beata | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
209 | Wachek Sebastian | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
210 | Bączek Barbara | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
211 | Grzyb Janina | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
212 | Wądołowska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
213 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
214 | Liszewski Miłosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP. Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
215 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
216 | Kleina Halina Kleina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
217 | Plejnis Anna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
218 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
219 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
220 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
221 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
222 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
223 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
224 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
225 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
226 | Stępak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
227 | Przybysz Katarzyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
228 | Przybysz Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
229 | Przybysz Urszula | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
230 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | VALDANO | opłacono |
231 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
232 | Walendziak Alicja | GOŚCISZEWO | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
233 | WALENDZIAK Jan | GOŚCISZEWO | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
234 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
235 | Lorenc Iwona | Perkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
236 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
237 | Łoszajć Barbara | Bełchatów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
238 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
239 | Wiśniewska Karina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
240 | kaczkiewicz agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
241 | SARNICKA IWONA | DYNÓW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Aktywny Dynów | opłacono |
242 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
243 | Wiśniewska Zofia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
244 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
245 | Osak Beata | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
246 | Konarska-Giermak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
247 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | opłacono |
248 | Giermak Maja | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
249 | kaczkiewicz Damian | Gliwice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Night runners Gliwice | opłacono |
250 | Giermak Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
251 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
252 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
253 | Włodarczyk-Piszcz Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
254 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
255 | Warianka Lena | Dzierzgon | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
256 | KIRAGA KATARZYNA | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
257 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
258 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
259 | Koziara Ewa | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
260 | Kiełb Jerzy | Nysa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
261 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
262 | Tonga Jan | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
263 | Macura Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
264 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
265 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
266 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
267 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
268 | Jankowski Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
269 | Karabin Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
270 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mertożercy | opłacono |
271 | Karabin Agnieszka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
272 | Kuklinska Joanna | Przechlewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Metrożercy | opłacono |
273 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
274 | Karabin Kacper | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
275 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
276 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
277 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
278 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
279 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
280 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
281 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
282 | Damps Monika | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
283 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
284 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
285 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
286 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
287 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
288 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
289 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
290 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
291 | Waszczyszyn Bożena | Jabłonna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
292 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
293 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
294 | Kuklinski Mikołaj | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
295 | Wojtysiak Grażyna | ŚMIGIEL | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
296 | Zacharska Renata | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
297 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
298 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
299 | Pajewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
300 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16905