Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | GIBAS Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
302 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
303 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 22 blt | opłacono |
304 | Dominiak Aneta | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Active Malbork | opłacono |
305 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
306 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 22 BLT | opłacono |
307 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
308 | Motylewski Dominik | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
309 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
310 | Rojewski Alan | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
311 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
312 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
313 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
314 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
315 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
316 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
317 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
318 | Cichowski Grzegorz | Minięta | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
319 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
320 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mertożercy | opłacono |
321 | Kuklinski Mikołaj | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
322 | Siwko Norbert | Monasterzysko Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
323 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
324 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
325 | Kun Aleksandra | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
326 | Świder Małgorzata | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
327 | Kleina Halina Kleina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
328 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
329 | Kiełb Jerzy | Nysa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
330 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | OBORYGENI | opłacono |
331 | Szymków Dorota | Olsztyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
332 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
333 | Jankowski Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
334 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
335 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
336 | Lorenc Iwona | Perkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
337 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
338 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
339 | Kreft Magda | Pionki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
340 | Grzybowska Agnieszka | Pionki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
341 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | JARBUD | opłacono |
342 | GÓRNIAK Zuzanna | Pogórze | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | JARBUD | opłacono |
343 | Zgoła Pawel | Poznań | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | Amator. | opłacono |
344 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
345 | Komorowska Emiliana | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
346 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
347 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
348 | Kuklinska Joanna | Przechlewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Metrożercy | opłacono |
349 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Polipack Team Gwe | |
350 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
351 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
352 | SZOT KRYSTYNA | RADAWNICA | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
353 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
354 | Osak Beata | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
355 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Runeda | |
356 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | KKNW Kolbuszowa | opłacono |
357 | Wesołka Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Woyok Team | opłacono |
358 | Matejczyk Oliwier | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Woyok Team | opłacono |
359 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
360 | Cisowska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
361 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
362 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
363 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
364 | Zalewska Alina | Sierosław | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
365 | Nowek Katarzyna | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Akademia Holistyczna | opłacono |
366 | Twórz Magdalena | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | Akademia Holistyczna | opłacono |
367 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
368 | Oleksiuk Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
369 | Citko Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
370 | Antychowicz Aleksander | Sokółka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
371 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
372 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
373 | Drygierczyk Roksana | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
374 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
375 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Wirusy | opłacono |
376 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
377 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
378 | Pereszczak Eliza Anna | Stanowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Stanowo | opłacono |
379 | Grzybowski Wojciech | Stanowo 1,82-440 Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
380 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
381 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
382 | Zalewski Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
383 | Saukens Barbara | Stawiany | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BUJAJ SIĘ BAŚKA | opłacono |
384 | Jarząbek Robert | Strzałkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | JP2 | opłacono |
385 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
386 | Więckowski Dominik | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
387 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
388 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
389 | Tryba Zdzisław | Sztum | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
390 | Wojtysiak Grażyna | ŚMIGIEL | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
391 | Słomska Monika | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
392 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
393 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
394 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
395 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
396 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
397 | Piela Justyna | Tolkowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
398 | Chmielewski Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
399 | Pawlak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
400 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16902