Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kleina Halina Kleina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
102 | Kun Aleksandra | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
103 | Świder Małgorzata | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
104 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
105 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
106 | Siwko Norbert | Monasterzysko Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
107 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mertożercy | opłacono |
108 | Kuklinski Mikołaj | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
109 | Cichowski Grzegorz | Minięta | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
110 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
111 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
112 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
113 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
114 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
115 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
116 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 22 BLT | opłacono |
117 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
118 | Motylewski Dominik | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
119 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
120 | Rojewski Alan | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
121 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
122 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
123 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
124 | Rac Kacper | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
125 | Czałpińska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
126 | Magnuski Michał | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
127 | GIBAS Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
128 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
129 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 22 blt | opłacono |
130 | Dominiak Aneta | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Active Malbork | opłacono |
131 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
132 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
133 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
134 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
135 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
136 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
137 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
138 | Piela Mikołaj | Lubnowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
139 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
140 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
141 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono |
142 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
143 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
144 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
145 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
146 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
147 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
148 | Zacharska Renata | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
149 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
150 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
151 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
152 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Ex Nadwiślanin | opłacono |
153 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
154 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
155 | Szostek Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP 4 | opłacono |
156 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
157 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
158 | Zawiślak Urszula | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kijanki | opłacono |
159 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
160 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
161 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
162 | Cyankiewicz ANNA | kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
163 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
164 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
165 | Janasik Katarzyna | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
166 | Janasik Teresa | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
167 | Kosińska Weronika | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
168 | Kosińska Wiktoria | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
169 | SEDZICKA WIOLETA | Kościerzyna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
170 | Kaczmarek Magdalena | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
171 | Kaczmarek Adam | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
172 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
173 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka 246 | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking | opłacono |
174 | Kuźnicki Grzegorz | Kieźliny | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
175 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
176 | Gaj Nikola | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
177 | Gaj Oliwia | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
178 | Monczyński Bogusław Monczyński | Kalisz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | KTR CYKLISTA KALISZ | opłacono |
179 | Ślęzak-Lewandowska Kinga | Juszkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
180 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
181 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
182 | Rudzińska Elżbieta | Jaroszówka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
183 | Waszczyszyn Bożena | Jabłonna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
184 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
185 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
186 | Jabłońska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
187 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
188 | Jendrzejczak Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
189 | Chudecki Robert | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
190 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
191 | Wruk Justyna | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
192 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
193 | Zajkowska Katarzyna | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
194 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
195 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | VALDANO | opłacono |
196 | Walendziak Alicja | GOŚCISZEWO | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
197 | WALENDZIAK Jan | GOŚCISZEWO | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
198 | Szczepaniak Klaudia | Gostyń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
199 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
200 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17101