Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
102 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
103 | Szostek Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP 4 | opłacono |
104 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
105 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
106 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
107 | Grzybowski Wojciech | Stanowo 1,82-440 Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
108 | Grzybowski Sławomir | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
109 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
110 | Pereszczak Eliza Anna | Stanowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Stanowo | opłacono |
111 | Rojewski Alan | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
112 | Dziekanowska Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
113 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
114 | Giers Adrian | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tysiąclecia Polskiego w Dzierzgoniu | opłacono |
115 | MENDES MARQUES MONIKA | WEIL AM RHEIN | Niemcy | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
116 | Giers Edyta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
117 | SZOT KRYSTYNA | RADAWNICA | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
118 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | KKNW Kolbuszowa | opłacono |
119 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
120 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
121 | Kwiatkowska Zuzanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
122 | SIELICKI Hubert | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
123 | WITUSIŃSKI Kacper | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
124 | WITUSIŃSKI Dariusz | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
125 | WITUSIŃSKA Kinga | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
126 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
127 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
128 | Piskulska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
129 | Motylewski Dominik | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
130 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
131 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
132 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Nordicowe Lęborskie Lwy | |
133 | Marszałek Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
134 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
135 | Więckowski Mikołaj | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
136 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
137 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono |
138 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Wirusy | opłacono |
139 | Kurek Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
140 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | 22 BLT | opłacono |
141 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
142 | Kuprewicz Martyna | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
143 | Kuprewicz Karina | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
144 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
145 | Kuprewicz Małgorzata | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
146 | Smolarczyk Tomasz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
147 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | |
148 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
149 | kościuk dorota | Białystok | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
150 | Jabłońska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
151 | SEDZICKA WIOLETA | Kościerzyna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
152 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zitadelle | opłacono |
153 | Borkowska Wioletta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
154 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
155 | Pozorski Paweł | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Warsztat Terapii Zajęciowej w Dzierzgoniu | opłacono |
156 | Latos Nikodem | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
157 | Latos Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
158 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
159 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
160 | krysiak Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
161 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
162 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
163 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
164 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
165 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Ex Nadwiślanin | opłacono |
166 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
167 | Sitek Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
168 | Kakowska Kamila | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
169 | Gałka Halina Gałka | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
170 | Chmielewski Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
171 | Matejczyk Oliwier | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Woyok Team | opłacono |
172 | Wałecka Ewelina | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
173 | Saukens Barbara | Stawiany | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BUJAJ SIĘ BAŚKA | opłacono |
174 | Kun Aleksandra | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
175 | Wesołka Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Woyok Team | opłacono |
176 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
177 | Kun Oliwier | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Tęczowe Przedszkole w Dzierzgoniu | opłacono |
178 | Wiśniewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
179 | Rodriguez Paulina | Kojszowka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
180 | Mgłosiek Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
181 | Wąsiewski Sebastian | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
182 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
183 | Tkacz Emilia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
184 | Topór Karol | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
185 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
186 | Topór Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
187 | Wąsiewska Aleksandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
188 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
189 | Winder Weronika | Boguchwałów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
190 | Winder Milena | Boguchwałów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
191 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
192 | Paurowski Zbigniew | Czernin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
193 | Gaj Oliwia | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
194 | Paurowska Elżbieta | Czernin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
195 | Gaj Nikola | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
196 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DAR BUD TEAM | opłacono |
197 | Zegadło Ela | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
198 | Czałpińska Kinga | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
199 | Czałpiński Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
200 | Czałpińska Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17136