Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Piękny | opłacono |
202 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
203 | Kaliszewska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
204 | Michalak Kamil | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
205 | Gołębiewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
206 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
207 | Suchecki Maciej | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
208 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
209 | Chudecki Robert | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
210 | Suchecki Szymon | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
211 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
212 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
213 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
214 | Michalak Teresa | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
215 | MILACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
216 | Pielak Adrianna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
217 | Suchecka Lidia | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
218 | Suchecka Julia | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
219 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Bydgoskie Żółwie | opłacono |
220 | KRYŚKIEWICZ JANINA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
221 | Oleksiuk Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
222 | Zawiślak Urszula | Kraków | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kijanki | opłacono |
223 | Oleksiuk PRZEMYSŁAW Oleksiuk | GRYFINO | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
224 | Osielska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
225 | Suchecka Anetta | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
226 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
227 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
228 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
229 | Skuratowicz Magdalena | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
230 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
231 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
232 | Grzybowska Agnieszka | Pionki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
233 | Demkowicz Filip | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
234 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
235 | Demkowicz Anna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
236 | Więckowski Dominik | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
237 | Kreft Magda | Pionki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
238 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
239 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
240 | Szewczun Małgorzata | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
241 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
242 | Bodaszewska Lidia | Warszawa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
243 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
244 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
245 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
246 | Sikora Kinga | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
247 | Mazur Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
248 | Demko Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
249 | Demko Wojciech | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
250 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Runeda | |
251 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
252 | Kaczmarek Adam | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
253 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
254 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
255 | Kaczmarek Magdalena | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
256 | Krzyżanowska Maja | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
257 | Krzyżanowska Joanna | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
258 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
259 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka 246 | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking | opłacono |
260 | Krzyżanowska Ewa | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
261 | Cisowska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
262 | Kreft Nadia | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
263 | Kreft Miriam | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
264 | Rudzińska Elżbieta | Jaroszówka | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
265 | Palka Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
266 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
267 | Palka Karina | Dzierzgon | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
268 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
269 | Borkowska Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tysiąclecia Polskiego w Dzierzgoniu | opłacono |
270 | Serafin Anna | Wrzawy | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
271 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
272 | Warianka Amelia | Dzierzgon | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
273 | Mardzińska SYLWIA | Bolszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
274 | Mardzinski Dominik | Wejherowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
275 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
276 | Komorowska Emiliana | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
277 | Tutaj Kinga | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
278 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
279 | Ślęzak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
280 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
281 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
282 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
283 | Ślęzak-Lewandowska Kinga | Juszkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono |
284 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
285 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Polipack Team Gwe | |
286 | Bruździńska Bożena | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
287 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
288 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
289 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
290 | Ogończyk Donata | Legionowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
291 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
292 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Nessi Team | opłacono |
293 | Rękorajska Ewa | Wałkno 6/4 | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
294 | Szewczun Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
295 | Jaworska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | ||
296 | Górny Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | NUTREND TEAM | opłacono |
297 | Staniszewska Karolina | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
298 | Zalewska Alina | Sierosław | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
299 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
300 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17102