Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
202 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
203 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
204 | Mańczuńska Renarta | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
205 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
206 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
207 | Magnuski Michał | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
208 | Macura Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
209 | Mackiewicz Zdisław | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy | opłacono |
210 | Mackiewicz Szymon | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
211 | Mackiewicz Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
212 | Mackiewicz Maciek | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
213 | Mackiewicz Krystyna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
214 | Mackiewicz Ewelina | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
215 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
216 | Łukowiak Alina | Czempiń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
217 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
218 | Łoszajć Barbara | Bełchatów | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
219 | Lorenc Iwona | Perkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
220 | Liszewski Miłosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP. Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
221 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
222 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
223 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
224 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
225 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
226 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Piękny | opłacono |
227 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
228 | Latos Nikodem | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
229 | Latos Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
230 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
231 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Run Babys | opłacono |
232 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Run Babys | opłacono |
233 | Kwiatkowska Zuzanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
234 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
235 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
236 | Kuźnicki Grzegorz | Kieźliny | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
237 | Kurek Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
238 | Kuprewicz Martyna | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
239 | Kuprewicz Małgorzata | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
240 | Kuprewicz Karina | Węgorzewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
241 | Kun Oliwier | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Tęczowe Przedszkole w Dzierzgoniu | opłacono |
242 | Kun Aleksandra | Nowiec | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
243 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
244 | Kuklinski Mikołaj | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
245 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Mertożercy | opłacono |
246 | Kuklinska Joanna | Przechlewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Metrożercy | opłacono |
247 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
248 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | JARBUD | opłacono |
249 | Krzyżanowska Maja | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
250 | Krzyżanowska Joanna | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
251 | Krzyżanowska Ewa | Żółwin | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
252 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
253 | KRYŚKIEWICZ JANINA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
254 | Krysik Barbara | Bisztynek | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
255 | krysiak Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
256 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
257 | Kreft Nadia | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
258 | Kreft Miriam | Bytom | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
259 | Kreft Magda | Pionki | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
260 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
261 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
262 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Run Babys | opłacono |
263 | Kraśniewska Magdalena | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna bez medalu | opłacono | |
264 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
265 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
266 | Koziara Zuzanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
267 | Koziara Ewa | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
268 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
269 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
270 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
271 | Kosińska Wiktoria | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
272 | Kosińska Weronika | Kowal | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
273 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
274 | Kopyra-Subocz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
275 | Kopyra-Subocz Anna | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
276 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
277 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
278 | Konarska-Giermak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
279 | Komorowska Emiliana | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
280 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
281 | Kleina Halina Kleina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
282 | Kiwak Karolina | Braniewo | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
283 | KIRAGA KATARZYNA | Elbląg | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
284 | Kiełb Jerzy | Nysa | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
285 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
286 | Karabin Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | SP Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
287 | Karabin Kacper | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
288 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
289 | Karabin Agnieszka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
290 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
291 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
292 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
293 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
294 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
295 | Kaliszewska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
296 | Kakowska Kamila | Dzierzgoń | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
297 | Kaczmarek Magdalena | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
298 | Kaczmarek Adam | Kościan | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono | |
299 | kaczkiewicz Damian | Gliwice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | Night runners Gliwice | opłacono |
300 | kaczkiewicz agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | cegiełka/darowizna | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17137