Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWAROWSKA DOROTA | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Wiśnicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | opłacono BM |
3 | Błaszczuk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Super Łapacze Punktów | opłacono BM |
4 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Paszko Snezana | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Janczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Muzyczuk Samuel | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | Przedszkole nr 22 | opłacono BM |
9 | Maramorosz Dominika | Bojano | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Nowowiejski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Linkner Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Matuszewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 48 | opłacono BM |
13 | Wątły Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | KS Delfin Gdynia | opłacono BM |
14 | Zalewski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
15 | WASILEWSKA MARTYNA | POGÓRZE | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Walęcki Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono BM |
17 | Kulesza Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Stokłosiński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Galuszynska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Active Flow | opłacono BM |
20 | nowakowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 48 | opłacono BM |
21 | Sitny Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Grynishak Ostap | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP nr 12 (GDYNIA) | opłacono BM |
23 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Trymbulak Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Zaleśny Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Wojtczuk Milan | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | Przedszkole na Fali | opłacono BM |
27 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Majkowski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Janiak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | JANIAK TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 16 GDYNIA/OCR GORILLAS | opłacono BM |
32 | Pilachowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Gostomska Katarzyna | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Pietrzak Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Twarowski Igor | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Twarowska Milena | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | ULKS Skoczek | opłacono BM |
37 | Rutkowska Sabina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Zaleska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Wierzbińska Lena | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 | opłacono BM |
40 | Popowicz Antek | Rumia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Prency na Trasie | opłacono BM |
41 | Klass Joanna Klass | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | opłacono BM |
43 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Puchar Gdyni | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5936