Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linkner Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Zaleśny Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Trymbulak Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Sitny Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Stokłosiński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Kulesza Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
8 | WASILEWSKA MARTYNA | POGÓRZE | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Zalewski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Nowowiejski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Maramorosz Dominika | Bojano | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Janczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Paszko Snezana | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | opłacono BM | |
17 | TWAROWSKA DOROTA | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | ||
19 | Klass Joanna Klass | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Zaleska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Rutkowska Sabina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Brzuziewska Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | ||
23 | Twarowski Igor | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Pietrzak Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Gostomska Katarzyna | Nowe Tokary | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Pilachowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Majkowski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Galuszynska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Active Flow | opłacono BM |
30 | Wiśnicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | opłacono BM |
31 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | opłacono BM |
32 | Walęcki Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono BM |
33 | Janiak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | JANIAK TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Wątły Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | KS Delfin Gdynia | opłacono BM |
35 | Popowicz Antek | Rumia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Prency na Trasie | opłacono BM |
36 | Wojtczuk Milan | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | Przedszkole na Fali | opłacono BM |
37 | Muzyczuk Samuel | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 3km | Przedszkole nr 22 | opłacono BM |
38 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Puchar Gdyni | opłacono BM |
39 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 16 GDYNIA/OCR GORILLAS | opłacono BM |
40 | Matuszewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 48 | opłacono BM |
41 | nowakowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP 48 | opłacono BM |
42 | Grynishak Ostap | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | SP nr 12 (GDYNIA) | opłacono BM |
43 | Błaszczuk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Super Łapacze Punktów | opłacono BM |
44 | Wierzbińska Lena | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 | opłacono BM |
45 | Twarowska Milena | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Udział ok. 10km | ULKS Skoczek | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5913