Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolorz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Imielin Bieg | |
2 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Siupka Kamil | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Siupka Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
5 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
6 | Wicher Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Czechowski Sławomir | Kostkowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
9 | Jablonski Maciej Jablonski | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Banach Kordian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
11 | Mazur Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
12 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
13 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
14 | Klimczok Patrycja | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
15 | Skrzypczyk Justyna | Tychy | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
17 | Brzezina Zuzanna | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Bohema | |
18 | Rajkiewicz Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Haśnik Daria | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg | Frelki lotajom | |
20 | Morkisz Renata | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Brzezina Karolina | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Bohema | |
22 | Brzezina Rozalia | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Bohema | |
23 | Brzezina Rafał | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Bohema | |
24 | Morkisz Kacper | LĘDZINY | Polska | Bieg | Orka Lędziny | |
25 | Morkisz Aleksandra | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Orka Lędziny | |
26 | Stachoń Katarzyna | Lędziny | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
27 | Setlak Rafał | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | |
28 | Kula Michał | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Józefus Rafał | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Kusaj Katarzyna | Bieruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Kusaj Teresa | Bieruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Buchała Andrzej | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Rogalwicz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa pościgowa | |
34 | Józefus Ewa | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Gajewski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
36 | Chmiel Olga Chmiel | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Łataś Monika Łataś | Lędziny | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
38 | Cimała Beata | Bieruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | Frelki lotajom | |
39 | Cywińska Elżbieta | Świerczyniec | Polska | Nordic Walking | Świerczyniec Running | |
40 | Cuber Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Grupa pościgowa | |
41 | Kawulak Iwona | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg | Frelki lotajom | |
42 | Burek Gabriela | Pawłowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Frelki lotajom | |
43 | Janikowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa pościgowa | |
44 | Gdula Martyna | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Grupa pościgowa | |
45 | Sitkowski Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
46 | Wybraniec Agnieszka | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg | Frelki lotajom | |
47 | Tychy Wojtek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Viking Training Group | |
48 | ROZMUS MARZENA | BOJSZOWY NOWE | Polska | Bieg | FRELKI LOTAJOM | |
49 | Komorowska Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | Frelki lotajom | |
50 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | GPR ANIKAR |
Wyświetleń: 4818