Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking | kkijkowe trzemeszno | |
2 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/LZS Justynów | |
3 | Adamczewska Faustyna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
4 | Nowak Krystyna Nowak | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
5 | Wągrowska Kamila | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
6 | Dembska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
7 | Łuczak Gabriela | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
8 | Stasiak Olga | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
9 | Niska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Kubik Renata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
11 | Kubik Jan | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Jaros Mateusz | Ewinów | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB Geotermia Uniejów | |
13 | Przymuszała Jacek | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
14 | Piechowska Ewa | Łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
15 | Dziubczyk Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
16 | Cipinska Anna | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
17 | Ścibut Ania | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
18 | CEBULSKA MADZIA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
19 | CEBULSKI PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
20 | FILIPIAK Danuta | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
21 | ŚWITAŁA Tomasz | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | ŚWITAŁA Marcel | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Świtała Eliza | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Świtała Karina | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
25 | Jerz Marta | Skomlin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
26 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
27 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
28 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
29 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
30 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
31 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
32 | Bartosik Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
33 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
34 | Mielczarek Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
35 | Kuder Kamil | Radomsko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Komańska Marta | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Pierzchała Aleksandra | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
38 | Frejlich Tomasz Frejlich | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
39 | Frejlich Ewa | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
40 | Banaszkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | |
41 | Wójcikowska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
42 | Czapska Stanisława | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
43 | Czapska Izabela | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
44 | Chlebicz Joanna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
45 | Tomczak Anna | Wroniawy | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
46 | Witkowski Paweł | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Cierkosz Małgorzata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Gruntmeyer Katarzyna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Bogdański Marcin | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
50 | Gorzel Łukasz | Ciechocinek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
52 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
53 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
54 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa (Bemowo) | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
55 | Dziakiewicz Iwona | Żyrardów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
56 | Korycka Mariola | Zgierz | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
57 | Wojtkowski Piotr | Kobyłka | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/Luki Team | |
58 | Gołąb Agata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
59 | Mazur Małgorzata | Zdunska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
60 | SADURSKA beaata | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
61 | Jaślan Andżelika | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
62 | Pietrzyk Aneta | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
63 | Dembowska Sylwia | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
64 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
65 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
66 | ŚWITAŁA Monika | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Gołąb Mirosław | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
68 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
69 | Pietrzak Maria | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
70 | Bladowski Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
71 | sulej teresa | sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
72 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
73 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/Luki Team | |
74 | Węgrzyńska Paulina | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
75 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
76 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
77 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
78 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | |
79 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
80 | Marcinczak Beata | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | Luca Team Zduńska Wola | |
81 | Kaczmarek Anita | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
82 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING |
Wyświetleń: 3080