Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Izabela | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
2 | SADURSKA beaata | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Gorzel Łukasz | Ciechocinek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
5 | Bogdański Marcin | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Gruntmeyer Katarzyna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Cierkosz Małgorzata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Witkowski Paweł | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Tomczak Anna | Wroniawy | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Chlebicz Joanna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Dziakiewicz Iwona | Żyrardów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Czapska Stanisława | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Wójcikowska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Komańska Marta | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Kuder Kamil | Radomsko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | ŚWITAŁA Tomasz | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | ŚWITAŁA Marcel | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Świtała Eliza | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
19 | Świtała Karina | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Jerz Marta | Skomlin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Węgrzyńska Paulina | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Niska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Kubik Jan | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Gołąb Mirosław | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
25 | ŚWITAŁA Monika | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
26 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
27 | Banaszkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | |
28 | Łuczak Gabriela | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
29 | Stasiak Olga | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
30 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
31 | Mielczarek Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
32 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
33 | Dembska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
34 | CEBULSKI PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
35 | CEBULSKA MADZIA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
36 | Bladowski Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
37 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
38 | Nowak Krystyna Nowak | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
39 | Pierzchała Aleksandra | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
40 | Frejlich Tomasz Frejlich | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
41 | Frejlich Ewa | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
42 | Wągrowska Kamila | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
43 | Piechowska Ewa | Łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
44 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
45 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
46 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
47 | FILIPIAK Danuta | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
48 | Korycka Mariola | Zgierz | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
49 | Ścibut Ania | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
50 | Cipinska Anna | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
51 | Dziubczyk Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
52 | Jaślan Andżelika | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
53 | Jaros Mateusz | Ewinów | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB Geotermia Uniejów | |
54 | szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking | kkijkowe trzemeszno | |
55 | Marcinczak Beata | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | Luca Team Zduńska Wola | |
56 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
57 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
58 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
59 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa (Bemowo) | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
60 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
61 | Kaczmarek Anita | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
62 | Adamczewska Faustyna | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
63 | Gołąb Agata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
64 | Mazur Małgorzata | Zdunska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
65 | Pietrzyk Aneta | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
66 | Przymuszała Jacek | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
67 | Dembowska Sylwia | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
68 | Pietrzak Maria | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
69 | Kubik Renata | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
70 | sulej teresa | sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
71 | Wojtkowski Piotr | Kobyłka | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/Luki Team | |
72 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/Luki Team | |
73 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/LZS Justynów | |
74 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
75 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
76 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
77 | Bartosik Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
78 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
79 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
80 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
81 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | |
82 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING |
Wyświetleń: 3071