Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Błaszczyk Czesław | Krośniewice ul.Kolejowa 209 | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Integracja Krośniewice | opłacono |
3 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Marianki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | WIELGOCKA JOANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
5 | Wietrzycka Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | WIETRZYCKI PIOTR | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
9 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | BIAŁEK Dawid | nakło nad notecią | Polska | 10 km | 1 Brygada Logistyczna w Bydgoszczy | |
11 | Bocian Marek | Marianów Kolonia 6 | Polska | 10 km | KB Geotermia Uniejów | opłacono |
12 | Urbańczyk Jerzy Urbańczyk | Turek | Polska | 10 km | KB Maraton Turek | opłacono |
13 | Jóźwicki Janusz | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek/ Anwil Team | opłacono |
15 | Michalski Krzysztof | Ostrów wlkp | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Nowacki Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | 10 km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono |
18 | Małecki Hubert | Koło | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Bonawenturczak Andrzej | KROŚNIEWICE | Polska | 10 km | ||
20 | Lewandowski Jacek | Radziejów | Polska | 10 km | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | |
21 | Góralski Jarosław | Kutno | Polska | 10 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
22 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
23 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Kożuchowski Dawid Kożżuchowski | Koło | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Wiśniewski Daniel Wiśniewski | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Łączkowska-Glonek Karolina | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Milewski Przemysław | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Wika Polska | opłacono |
28 | Zimmer Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | PACKMAN TEAM | |
29 | Pyszkowski Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | CHRZANOWSKI Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | 10 km | Bud-rem Koło | opłacono |
31 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
33 | STRZELECKA Anna | Kruszyn | Polska | 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
34 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | 10 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
35 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Firadza Michał | Krośniewice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Torzewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
39 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
40 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
41 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | 10 km | ||
42 | Jędrzejczak Kacper | Krośniewice | Polska | 10 km | e-LO Krośniewice | |
43 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | 10 km | ||
44 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Szałański Denis | Anielin | Polska | 10 km | JW 1749 | opłacono |
46 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono |
47 | Klate Łukasz Klate | łódź | Polska | 10 km | Łódź Kocha Sport | opłacono |
48 | Zasadziński Mirosław Zasadziński | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Zaborowska Eliza | Kaliska | Polska | 10 km | ||
50 | Klusek Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Yola Yolanda | |
51 | Torzewski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | WAT | opłacono |
52 | mikina artur | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pwpw sa | |
53 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
55 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | janowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Chmielarz SEBASTIAN | Kruszwica | Polska | 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono |
59 | Chmielarz Krzysztof | Kruszwica | Polska | 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Nowakowski Rafał | Janowo gm.Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Grochowina Mateusz | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
63 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 10 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
64 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
65 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Południe Włocławek | opłacono |
69 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
70 | Imianowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | |
71 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 10 km | ||
72 | Zufla Grzegorz | Wloclawek | Polska | 10 km | BBKTS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7175