Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kaszczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Krawczak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Skwiot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pawłowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Grzegorczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
9 | Romantowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Romantowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Machut Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stoltmann Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Różańska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Różański Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Lipno | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
18 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Lauda Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Stawarz Mariusz | Kłodawa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Lauda Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Stawarz Katarzyna | Kłodawa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Nakielski Łukasz | Świetlikowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kostecka Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Pępowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wielgosz Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
31 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
32 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Radecka Ilona | Malbork | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Mirek Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Szymaniuk Jacek | Sopot | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Saseniuk Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Surmacewicz Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Korpusik Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Rogiński Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jedlewski Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Chlebus Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Lis Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Welford Chris | Ilkley | Wielka Brytania | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wojkowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kurajk Marian | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Klisz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Staniak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
67 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
68 | Hofman Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Galiński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Legut Paweł Legut | Wieprz | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jasionowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Wawrowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Bryłka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Corcho Gamez Pedro Angel | Gdańsk | Hiszpania | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Litwin Magdalena | Pręgowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Strapagiel Aleksander Strapagiel | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
81 | Łukaszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
82 | Osiecki Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Nowak Paulina | Sopot | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Lesisz Filip | Valencia | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Jakrzewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ziembicki Robert | Pelplin | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Dziuba Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Ziółkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Eysmont Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Bogdańśki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Crespo Lara Francisco | Gdansk | Meksyk | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Ostrowska Edyta | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Ostrowski Roman | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Taczyński Marek | Rypin | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kucharski Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12389