Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Dudek Kamila | Bogatki | Polska | 7 km | Power Training | |
3 | Drewniak JOANNA | Rzeszow | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
4 | Szematowicz Katarzyna | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Kluk Barbara | Łopuszno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
6 | Podlasinska Paweł Podlasinska | KARLINO | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
7 | Podlasinska Marzena Podlasinska | KARLINO | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
8 | Zawistowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Jermakowicz Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Minda Klaudia Minda | Debrzno | Polska | 7 km | Szkola Podstawowa w Myśligoszczy | |
11 | Bokota Katarzyna | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Bokota Jowita | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono BM |
14 | Kuszpit RADOSŁAW | Tomkowa | Polska | 7 km | Dziki Lotnictwa | opłacono BM |
15 | Kluk Beata | Łopuszno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
16 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 7 km | st4.pl | opłacono BM |
17 | Białek Marlena | Drzewica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Gierwatowski Tomasz Gierwatowski | Milikowice | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
19 | Maciak Ewelina | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
20 | Danilczuk Agnieszka | Oleksin | Polska | 7 km | ||
21 | Bystroń Oktawia | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
22 | Rudnik-Bartosinska Barbara | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
23 | Burcewicz Aleksandra | Tolkmicko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Stachowiak Jadrana | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
25 | Truś Aneta | Rządza | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Szafirska Agnieszka | Rzeszów | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
28 | Chuchla Bożena | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
29 | Lisiewska Milena | Świebodzin | Polska | 7 km | Osoba prywatna | opłacono |
30 | Fera Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kamińska Ewa | Trawniki | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Jaworska Agnieszka | Bolewice | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
33 | Borowiak Łukasz | Leszno | Polska | 7 km | #Leszno#17 stycznia 1920 | opłacono BM |
34 | Baksalary Lidia | Leszno | Polska | 7 km | #Leszno#17 stycznia 1920 | opłacono |
35 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
36 | Kwacz Małgorzata | Ostróda | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Manka Genowefa | Niemcy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
38 | Lach Paulina | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | Zolwikiersi | opłacono BM |
42 | Gogol Lucyna | Pszczyna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 7 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono BM |
44 | Kruczek Ewa | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | 7 km | KW Opole | opłacono BM |
45 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Klawikowski Maciej | Sopot | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Modras Iza | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Orlikowska Natalia | Semlin | Polska | 7 km | ||
49 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | YanikY | opłacono BM |
50 | Rączka Anita | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
51 | Janicka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Ambrożewicz Robert | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
53 | Białek Agnieszka | Drzewica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Szadziewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Bagniuk Dorota | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | Fundacja | opłacono |
56 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 7 km | JARBUD | opłacono BM |
57 | Boruń-Spaleniak Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
58 | Spaleniak Remigiusz | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
59 | Ambrożewicz Piotr | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | DanieLove! | opłacono BM |
60 | Mielcarski Ania | Londyn | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
61 | Janicka Marysia | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
62 | Janicki Janek | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
63 | Janicki Julek | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
64 | Janicka Ewa | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
65 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Polska | 7 km | Prawie Jak Hermes | opłacono BM |
66 | Kluk Weronika | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
67 | Ambrożewicz Magdalena | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | DanieLove! | opłacono BM |
68 | Wysocka Klaudia | Karlino | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Kaczanowska Kasia | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Janicki Kamil | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4489