Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szafirska Agnieszka | Rzeszów | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Gierwatowski Tomasz Gierwatowski | Milikowice | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
3 | Maciak Ewelina | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
4 | Danilczuk Agnieszka | Oleksin | Polska | 7 km | ||
5 | Bystroń Oktawia | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
6 | Rudnik-Bartosinska Barbara | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
7 | Burcewicz Aleksandra | Tolkmicko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Stachowiak Jadrana | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
9 | Truś Aneta | Rządza | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Białek Marlena | Drzewica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
12 | Chuchla Bożena | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
13 | Lisiewska Milena | Świebodzin | Polska | 7 km | Osoba prywatna | opłacono |
14 | Fera Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Kamińska Ewa | Trawniki | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Jaworska Agnieszka | Bolewice | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
17 | Borowiak Łukasz | Leszno | Polska | 7 km | #Leszno#17 stycznia 1920 | opłacono BM |
18 | Baksalary Lidia | Leszno | Polska | 7 km | #Leszno#17 stycznia 1920 | opłacono |
19 | Jermakowicz Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Dudek Kamila | Bogatki | Polska | 7 km | Power Training | |
22 | Drewniak JOANNA | Rzeszow | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
23 | Szematowicz Katarzyna | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kluk Barbara | Łopuszno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
25 | Podlasinska Paweł Podlasinska | KARLINO | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
26 | Podlasinska Marzena Podlasinska | KARLINO | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
27 | Zawistowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
29 | Minda Klaudia Minda | Debrzno | Polska | 7 km | Szkola Podstawowa w Myśligoszczy | |
30 | Bokota Katarzyna | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Bokota Jowita | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono BM |
33 | Kuszpit RADOSŁAW | Tomkowa | Polska | 7 km | Dziki Lotnictwa | opłacono BM |
34 | Kluk Beata | Łopuszno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
35 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 7 km | st4.pl | opłacono BM |
36 | Janicka Marysia | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
37 | Białek Agnieszka | Drzewica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Szadziewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Bagniuk Dorota | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | Fundacja | opłacono |
40 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 7 km | JARBUD | opłacono BM |
41 | Boruń-Spaleniak Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
42 | Spaleniak Remigiusz | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
43 | Ambrożewicz Piotr | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | DanieLove! | opłacono BM |
44 | Mielcarski Ania | Londyn | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
45 | Ambrożewicz Robert | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
46 | Janicki Janek | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
47 | Janicki Julek | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
48 | Janicka Ewa | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
49 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Polska | 7 km | Prawie Jak Hermes | opłacono BM |
50 | Kluk Weronika | Miastko | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
51 | Ambrożewicz Magdalena | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | DanieLove! | opłacono BM |
52 | Wysocka Klaudia | Karlino | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Kaczanowska Kasia | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Kruczek Ewa | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | 7 km | KW Opole | opłacono BM |
55 | Kwacz Małgorzata | Ostróda | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Manka Genowefa | Niemcy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
57 | Lach Paulina | Białogard | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | Zolwikiersi | opłacono BM |
61 | Gogol Lucyna | Pszczyna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 7 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono BM |
63 | Janicki Kamil | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | 7 km | NZ | opłacono BM |
64 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Klawikowski Maciej | Sopot | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Modras Iza | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Orlikowska Natalia | Semlin | Polska | 7 km | ||
68 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | YanikY | opłacono BM |
69 | Rączka Anita | Koszalin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
70 | Janicka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4454