Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12 KM | Starglass Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bagińska Bożena | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
5 | Baginski Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
6 | Łapinska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
7 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | |
8 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 12 KM | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | |
9 | Połubok Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gryżewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
11 | Truchan Mariusz | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kliniewska Agata | Kowalki | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Łuszcz Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | BBL Białystok/BBT | opłacono on-line |
14 | Krygier Rafał | Żychlin | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | 12 KM | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
16 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | 12 KM | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono on-line |
17 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | ||
18 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12 KM | 12Blp-Suwałki | |
19 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | 12 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
20 | Ostrowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 12 KM | ||
22 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 12 KM | Pędziwiatr Bialystok/ Morsy Bialystok | |
23 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 25 KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | Załoga G | opłacono |
26 | Gierszewski Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | 25 KM | ZAŁOGA G | opłacono on-line |
27 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 25 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
28 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | kościuk dorota | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
30 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
31 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
32 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
33 | Karczmarczyk Jakub Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Holc Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 25 KM | Największa Armia Świata | |
35 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 25 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | NORWA SYLWESTER | Patków | Polska | 25 KM | JET SET Patków | |
37 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 25 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 25 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
39 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | Olecko Biega | |
40 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 25 KM | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono on-line |
41 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 25 KM | BBL Białystok | opłacono on-line |
42 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 25 KM | Nowicki Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 25 KM | AGR Podlasie | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szubzda Urszula Szubzda | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | AikiRunners | opłacono on-line |
47 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | AikiRunners | opłacono on-line |
48 | Szyszko Ewa | Marki | Polska | 25 KM | Markowi Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
49 | Obuchowska Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 25 KM | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
51 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 25 KM | Wital Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
52 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Parchomiuk Andrzej | Wisznice | Polska | 25 KM | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szyszkowski Marcin | Kocioł Duży | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Żach Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 25 KM | Ostrów Biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | 25 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Falba Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Drażba Dominik | Ełk | Polska | 25 KM | Tri NEGU | opłacono on-line |
61 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 50 KM | Olecko Biega | |
62 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 50 KM | Olecko Biega /15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 50 KM | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 50 KM | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | opłacono on-line |
65 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
66 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | opłacono on-line |
67 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | 50 KM | ||
68 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | Polska | 50 KM | JAĆWING PŁASKA | opłacono on-line |
69 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | 50 KM | WPRunning Pruszków | |
70 | Hermanowicz Adam | Studzianki | Polska | 50 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
71 | Gawrych Sylwia | Żółtki | Polska | 50 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
72 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 50 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kołodziej Adam | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | ||
74 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
77 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 50 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
78 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | ||
80 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 50 KM | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | |
81 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
82 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | 50 KM | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono on-line |
83 | Sieczkowska Agata | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | ||
84 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
85 | PODOLEWSKI Rafał | PŁOCK | Polska | 50 KM | Ultra Pazur | opłacono on-line |
86 | Brosze Dominik | Pelplin | Polska | 50 KM | Ultra Trail Runners | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kowalska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 50 KM | SBRT Warszawa | |
88 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 50 KM | Grygo Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Biegunka | opłacono on-line |
90 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
91 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 50 KM | DREWNOFORNIR | opłacono on-line |
92 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA SOKÓŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 50 KM | Eyeye Polska | |
93 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Brzęk Szymon Brzęk | Ełk | Polska | 50 KM | Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki,, Sekcja Zero " | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kurowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 50 KM | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
98 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | 50 KM | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
99 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | 50 KM | ||
100 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 50 KM |
Wyświetleń: 11486