Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | 50 KM | ||
2 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kołodziej Adam | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | ||
5 | Połubok Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kliniewska Agata | Kowalki | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | ||
8 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Sieczkowska Agata | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | ||
10 | Krygier Rafał | Żychlin | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Szubzda Urszula Szubzda | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | ||
15 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Obuchowska Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kurowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | 50 KM | ||
19 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 50 KM | ||
20 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Szyszkowski Marcin | Kocioł Duży | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Ostrowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 12 KM | ||
24 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Falba Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jaromińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
30 | Karczmarczyk Jakub Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
31 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12 KM | 12Blp-Suwałki | |
32 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 25 KM | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
33 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | 12 KM | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 25 KM | AGR Podlasie | opłacono on-line |
35 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | AikiRunners | opłacono on-line |
36 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | AikiRunners | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 25 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 25 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 25 KM | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono on-line |
40 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | 50 KM | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono on-line |
41 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 25 KM | BBL Białystok | opłacono on-line |
42 | Łuszcz Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | BBL Białystok/BBT | opłacono on-line |
43 | kościuk dorota | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
44 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
45 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
47 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | |
49 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 25 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
52 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 50 KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
53 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 12 KM | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | |
54 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 25 KM | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
55 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Biegunka | opłacono on-line |
56 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 50 KM | DREWNOFORNIR | opłacono on-line |
57 | Brzęk Szymon Brzęk | Ełk | Polska | 50 KM | Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki,, Sekcja Zero " | opłacono on-line |
58 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA SOKÓŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 50 KM | Eyeye Polska | |
59 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 50 KM | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | opłacono on-line |
60 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 50 KM | Grygo Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | Polska | 50 KM | JAĆWING PŁASKA | opłacono on-line |
62 | NORWA SYLWESTER | Patków | Polska | 25 KM | JET SET Patków | |
63 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 50 KM | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | |
64 | Paniczko Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Klub Płetwonurków SKALAR Białystok | opłacono on-line |
65 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 50 KM | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | 50 KM | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
67 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | 12 KM | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
68 | Szyszko Ewa | Marki | Polska | 25 KM | Markowi Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
69 | Hermanowicz Adam | Studzianki | Polska | 50 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
70 | Gawrych Sylwia | Żółtki | Polska | 50 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
71 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | 12 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
72 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | 25 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
73 | Holc Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 25 KM | Największa Armia Świata | |
74 | Parchomiuk Andrzej | Wisznice | Polska | 25 KM | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
75 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 25 KM | Nowicki Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 50 KM | Olecko Biega | |
77 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 25 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
78 | Bagińska Bożena | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
79 | Baginski Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
80 | Łapinska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | |
81 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | Olecko Biega | |
82 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 50 KM | Olecko Biega /15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono on-line |
84 | Żach Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 25 KM | Ostrów Biega | opłacono on-line |
85 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 12 KM | Pędziwiatr Bialystok/ Morsy Bialystok | |
86 | Kowalska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 50 KM | SBRT Warszawa | |
87 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 50 KM | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12 KM | Starglass Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 50 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
90 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
91 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
92 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 25 KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Drażba Dominik | Ełk | Polska | 25 KM | Tri NEGU | opłacono on-line |
94 | PODOLEWSKI Rafał | PŁOCK | Polska | 50 KM | Ultra Pazur | opłacono on-line |
95 | Brosze Dominik | Pelplin | Polska | 50 KM | Ultra Trail Runners | opłacono on-line |
96 | Gryżewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
97 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
98 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | opłacono on-line |
99 | Truchan Mariusz | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 25 KM | Wital Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11708