Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paszek Agata | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
2 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | Moliński Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
4 | Jesiołowski Przemysław | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
5 | Sobierajski Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
6 | Pechman Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
7 | Charkot-Pechman Angelika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
8 | Wachocki Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
9 | Kulig Malgorzata | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Janiak Marcin | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
11 | Wilczewski Mirosław | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
12 | Sobierajska Katarzyna | Jaroszyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Konarski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
14 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
15 | Walaszczyk Marcin | Ląd | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
16 | Ćwik Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
17 | Szymankiewicz Marek | Skulsk | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
18 | O Sullivan Owen | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
19 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
21 | Walczak Dawid | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
22 | Walczak Lidia | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
23 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
24 | Nowaczyk Alicja | Olesin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
25 | Nowaczyk Piotr | Olesin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
26 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
27 | Leś Beata Leś | Kazimierz biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
28 | Miśkiewicz Renata | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
29 | Szymankiewicz Marcin | Mniszki | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
30 | Głuchowski Przemek | Żychlin k.Konina | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
31 | Wolska Estera | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
32 | Cal Robert Cal | stare miasto | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
33 | Cal Ewa | Stare Miasto | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
34 | Gajda Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
35 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Matusiak Piotr | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
37 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
38 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
39 | Hałas Marzanna | Skulsk | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
40 | Hałas Michał | Skulsk | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
41 | SZCZĘSNY MARCIN | POSADA | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
42 | Urbaniak Sławek | Piotrkowice | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
43 | Łubik Katarzyna | Posada | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
44 | Konarska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Kamiński Wojciech | Wola Podłężna | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
46 | Tylak Janusz | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
47 | Zalas Magdalena | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
48 | Zalas Piotr | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
49 | Małecki Hubert | Koło | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
50 | Siengier Liliana | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
51 | Szeląg Arkadiusz | Zygmuntowo 13A | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
52 | Serafin Robert | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
53 | Zwoliński Rafał | Koło | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
54 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
55 | Grzymała Damian | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
56 | Juszczak Kamil | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
57 | Plaza Adrianna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
58 | Muszyńska Marta Muszyńska | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
59 | Nawrot Mariusz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
60 | Dobersztyn Daniel | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
61 | Szyszyńska Julia | Żychlin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | Janikowo | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
63 | Byczyński Sebastian | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
64 | Plamowska Wiktoria | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
65 | Plamowski Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
66 | Piaskowska Ewelina8 Piaskowska | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
67 | Morzyński Dariusz | Powidz | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
68 | Hoffman Ewa | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
69 | Młodzieniak Paweł | Beznazwa | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Baszta Wyszyna | opłacono |
70 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Byle do przoduQ | opłacono |
71 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Byle do przoduQ | opłacono |
72 | Piotrowski Przemyslaw | Radom | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Distance Matters | opłacono |
73 | Piotrowski Przemysław | Radom | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Distance Matters | opłacono |
74 | Kaczmarek Paweł | Kostrzyn | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej | opłacono |
75 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
76 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
77 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
78 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
79 | ŁECHTAŃSKA Grażyna | Golina | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
80 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
81 | Lewandowska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
82 | Kachelska Kinga | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
83 | Antkowiak Mirosław | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
84 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Kibole w biegu | opłacono |
85 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Konin RUN | opłacono |
86 | Wasiak Dariusz | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Konin RUN | opłacono |
87 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Konin RUN | opłacono |
88 | Cichy Dawid | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
89 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
90 | Pawlak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
91 | Bartczak Kamil | Sławsk | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
92 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
93 | Grabarek Karol | Bolesławów | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KS Bolesławów | opłacono |
94 | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Lakers Powidz | opłacono |
95 | Włodarczyk Patryk | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Lakers Powidz | opłacono |
96 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono |
97 | Dudek Klaudia | Granowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono |
98 | Radke Kamila | Kawnice | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
99 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn 7 | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
100 | Nowak Dominik | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13997