Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Wilczyn | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | ZMASAKROWANI | opłacono |
2 | Antkowiak Mirosław | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
3 | Bartczak Kamil | Sławsk | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
4 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Konin RUN | opłacono |
5 | Bogdańska Dorota | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Triton Konin | opłacono |
6 | Bogdański Waldemar | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Triton Konin | opłacono |
7 | Byczyński Sebastian | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
8 | Cal Ewa | Stare Miasto | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Cal Robert Cal | stare miasto | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Charkot-Pechman Angelika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
11 | Cichos Natalia | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
12 | Cichy Dawid | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
13 | Ćwik Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
14 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
15 | Czmil Hubert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Squashteam Konin | opłacono |
16 | Dąbrowska Daria | Daniszew | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
17 | Dobersztyn Daniel | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
18 | Dominiak Tomasz | Tuliszków | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Tuliszków Biega | opłacono |
19 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono |
20 | Dudek Klaudia | Granowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono |
21 | Frątczak Darek | Osiek Mały | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | No Name Team | opłacono |
22 | Gajda Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
23 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
24 | Grabarek Karol | Bolesławów | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KS Bolesławów | opłacono |
25 | Grzelak Agnieszka | Kościelec | Polska | Nordic Walking | New 4you Team | opłacono |
26 | Grzymała Damian | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
27 | Głuchowski Przemek | Żychlin k.Konina | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
28 | HAJDRYCH ZUZANNA | KLECZEW | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | OSIR KLECZEW | opłacono |
29 | Hałas Marzanna | Skulsk | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
30 | Hałas Michał | Skulsk | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
31 | Hoffman Ewa | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
32 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
33 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
34 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
35 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
36 | Janiak Marcin | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
37 | Jankowska Magdalena | KOŁO | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
38 | Jasińska Dorota | Września | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Night Runners | opłacono |
39 | Jaworski Bartosz | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
40 | Jesiołowski Przemysław | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
41 | Juszczak Kamil | Legionowo | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
42 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
43 | Kachelska Kinga | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
44 | Kaczmarek Anna | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
45 | Kaczmarek Jarosław | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
46 | Kaczmarek Paweł | Kostrzyn | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej | opłacono |
47 | Kaczmarek Zbigniew | Osiek Mały | Polska | Nordic Walking | New 4 You Team | opłacono |
48 | Kamiński Wojciech | Wola Podłężna | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
49 | Kaszuba Andrzej | JANOWICE | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
50 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
51 | Klimczak Lidia | KOŁO | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4Yor Team | opłacono |
52 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Konarska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
54 | Konarski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
55 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
56 | Krygier Rafał | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | NZOZ Gemini | opłacono |
57 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
58 | Kulig Malgorzata | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
59 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
60 | Leś Beata Leś | Kazimierz biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
61 | Lewandowska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
62 | Lisiak Patryk | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
63 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | Byle do przoduQ | opłacono |
64 | Malecki Patryk | Kolo | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | SG SQUAD | opłacono |
65 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
66 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
67 | Matusiak Piotr | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
68 | Małecki Hubert | Koło | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
69 | Miernik Ewelina | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Triton Konin | opłacono |
70 | Miśkiewicz Renata | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
71 | Miszczak Sylwia | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
72 | Moliński Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
73 | Morzyński Dariusz | Powidz | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
74 | Muszyńska Marta Muszyńska | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
75 | Młodzieniak Paweł | Beznazwa | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Baszta Wyszyna | opłacono |
76 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
77 | Namyślak Renata | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You | opłacono |
78 | Nawrot Mariusz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
79 | Nejman Agata | Koło | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | New4You Team | opłacono |
80 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
81 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
82 | Nowaczyk Alicja | Olesin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
83 | Nowaczyk Piotr | Olesin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
84 | Nowak Dominik | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
85 | O Sullivan Owen | Konin | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
86 | OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETA | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
87 | Okupnik-Kicińska Ewa | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
88 | Paszek Agata | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
89 | Pawlak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KrampRun | opłacono |
90 | Pechman Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 21 + km | opłacono | |
91 | Piaskowska Ewelina8 Piaskowska | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
92 | Pierozynski Pawel | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
93 | Piotrowski Przemyslaw | Radom | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | Distance Matters | opłacono |
94 | Piotrowski Przemysław | Radom | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Distance Matters | opłacono |
95 | Plamowska Wiktoria | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
96 | Plamowski Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
97 | Plaza Adrianna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
98 | Prus Mateusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
99 | Prus Piotr | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg 12 + km | OSiR Kleczew | opłacono |
100 | Przewoska Paulina | Brzeźno | Polska | Nordic Walking | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13994