Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7 dni | Lęborskie Lwy | |
2 | Zuzek Jakub | Pniewy | Polska | 7 dni | ||
3 | Zuzek Paweł | Pniewy | Polska | 7 dni | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | 14 dni | Sp 75 Gdańsk | |
6 | Odolczyk Edyta | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
7 | Odolczyk Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
8 | Czyż Marcelina | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
9 | Szulc Antoni | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
10 | Żuber Franciszek | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
11 | Rajski Kajetan | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
12 | Rajski Dawid | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | |
13 | Rajska Maja | Łódź | Polska | 7 dni | ANALYTICAL RD aktywnie | opłacono on-line |
14 | Nowakowska Apolonia | Koszalin | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole Haapy days | |
15 | Sroka Zuzanna | Koszalin | Polska | 14 dni | Szkola sportowa nr 1 | |
16 | MAZURKIEWICZ JULIA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 14 dni | SP 11 ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
17 | Filipiak Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | 14 dni | ||
18 | Filipiak Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | 14 dni | ||
19 | Hetmańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 w Gdyni | |
20 | Pilachowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
21 | Czajko Julian | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
22 | Czajko Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
23 | Michalska Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | 7 dni | ||
24 | Płotka Aleks | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP 43 Gdynia | |
25 | Sokołowska Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | Przedszkole nr 59 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Ahmed Hana | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
27 | POPOWICZ ANTEK | RUMIA | Polska | 14 dni | Prency na Trasie | |
28 | Kędzia Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
29 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
30 | Biały Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
31 | Biały Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
32 | Brzęczek Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
33 | Polit Nikola | Frombork | Polska | 7 dni | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ WE FROMBORKU | |
34 | Perszon Nikodem | Wejherowo | Polska | 14 dni | ||
35 | Popek Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP 43 Gdynia | |
36 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP 43 Gdynia | |
37 | Formela Adam | Bolszewo | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Nasiadka Jakub Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Nasiadka Jan Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
40 | Sankowski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
41 | Sankowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | |
42 | Sankowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Sw Stanisława Kostki | |
43 | Wojtczuk Milan | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | Przedszkole na Fali | |
44 | Grynishak Ostap | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP nr 12 (GDYNIA) | |
45 | Lipska Marika | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
46 | Lipski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
47 | Lipska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
48 | Houghton Abel | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 18 Gdynia | |
49 | Łukaszewski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Rumi | |
50 | Kurkowska Kornelia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
51 | Klass Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP 43 | |
52 | Gronowski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
53 | Sobiczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
54 | Sobiczewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
55 | WYSZYŃSKA Anna | REDA | Polska | 14 dni | ||
56 | WYSZYŃSKA Maria | REDA | Polska | 14 dni | ||
57 | Gnacińska Angelika | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
58 | Nowak Wiktoria | GDYNIA | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 Gdynia | |
59 | Dragan Blanka | GDYNIA | Polska | 14 dni | ||
60 | Drzyzga Miłosz | Modlnica | Polska | 14 dni | ||
61 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Wysocka Monika Wysocka | Kosakowo | Polska | 14 dni | ||
63 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | SP 16 GDYNIA | |
64 | Dargacz Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
65 | Panek Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 Gdynia | |
66 | Charuk Nikodem | Rokitnica | Polska | 7 dni | Stamar | opłacono on-line |
67 | Czoska FILIP | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | Przedszkole Morska Przygoda | |
68 | Czoska FABIAN | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | opłacono on-line | |
69 | WALĘCKA Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
70 | Walęcki Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Bałtyk Gdynia | |
71 | Kałużny Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 50 Gdynia | |
72 | Twarowski Igor | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 14 dni | ||
73 | Twarowska Milena | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 14 dni | ||
74 | Kałużny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48 Gdynia | |
75 | Pinkowski JAN | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
76 | Pinkowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
77 | Kierska Melania | Bolszewo | Polska | 14 dni | ||
78 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | 14 dni | ||
79 | Dzierzgwa Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
80 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | 14 dni | ||
81 | Gawrylczyk Selena | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
82 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
83 | Dancewicz Barte | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
84 | Dancewicz Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
85 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 14 dni | ||
86 | Szkolniak Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
87 | Michałek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 24 w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
88 | Boyke Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 21 Demptusiowo | |
89 | Fenrych Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole Morska Przygoda | |
90 | Boyke Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | Przedszkole nr 7 Gdynia | |
92 | Grzybowski Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | 14 dni | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Janiak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
94 | Grązka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
95 | Kopycińska Agata | Reda | Polska | 14 dni | ||
96 | Głodowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 14 dni | ||
97 | Trymbulak Cyprian | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni | ||
98 | Głodowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | 14 dni | ||
99 | Trymbulak Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | 7 dni | ||
100 | Krużycki Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 14 dni |
Wyświetleń: 6824