Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubowski Łukasz | Borucin | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | KB Kamien Pomorski | ||
2 | Lewandowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | Lewy team | ||
3 | Potocki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | Grey Wolf | ||
4 | Kluczek-Kollar Anna | Gdańsk | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | KANKAN | ||
5 | Winikajtys Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Trasa Rowerowa 50km - TR50 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | ||
6 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Trasa Rowerowa 50km - TR50 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | ||
7 | BOROWIEC Paweł | GDAŃSK | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | BORÓWKI | ||
8 | BOROWIEC Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | BORÓWKI | ||
9 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | |||
10 | Warmowski Marcin | Juszkowo | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | WARMA Team | ||
11 | Bernatowicz Ziemowit | Koleczkowo | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | Jelenie w terenie | ||
12 | Jacak Andrzej | Łódź | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | Cybercom | ||
13 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | |||
14 | Polasz Jacek | Reda | Trasa Rowerowa 50km - TR50 | |||
15 | Sejbuk Anna | Siedlce | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | ZJEBAS | ||
16 | Burzyńska Antonina | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | Stopa Słupsk | ||
17 | Setnik Monika | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | Setnik Team | ||
18 | Setnik Daniel | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | Setnik Team | ||
19 | Setnik Piotr | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | Setnik Team | ||
20 | Zelek Dorota | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | |||
21 | Fiszer Alicja | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | |||
22 | Hann Grzegorz | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
23 | Burzyński Aleksander | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | Stopa Słupsk | ||
24 | Kowal Wiktoria | Słupsk | Trasa Rowerowa 50km - TR50 | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
25 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Trasa Rowerowa 50km - TR50 | |||
26 | Hołowiej Grzegorz | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | AktywnySłupsk | ||
27 | Hołowiej Gabriela | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | AktywnySłupsk | ||
28 | Hołowiej Małgorzata | Słupsk | Trasa Piesza 15km - TP15 | AktywnySłupsk | ||
29 | Zięciak Michał | Stargard | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | |||
30 | Gostomczyk Karol | Studzienice | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | |||
31 | Wojtczak Szymon | Szczecin | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | brightONE | ||
32 | Wojtczak Kamila | Szczecin | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | |||
33 | Ścioch Leszek | Warszawa | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | |||
34 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Trasa Rowerowa 140km - TR140 | ETISOFT BIKE TEAM | ||
35 | Tecław Mirella | Zajączkowo | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | Prawilne Zajączkowiaki | ||
36 | Tecław Łukasz | Zajączkowo | Trasa Piesza 50km - TP50 | Prawilne Zajączkowiaki |
Wyświetleń: 15467