Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Bauer Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
202 | Fijałkowska Marta | Andrespol | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
203 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | WS Łódź | opłacono BM |
204 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
205 | Pajszczyk Blanka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
206 | Szymczak Daria Szymczak | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
207 | Ciepłoch Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
208 | Bryl Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
209 | Gryszanowicz Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
210 | Wejman Martyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
211 | Kardas Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
212 | Kołodziejska Kasia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
213 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
214 | Baran Konrad | Skierniewice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Brygiery OCR | opłacono BM |
215 | Tomicki Sylwester | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
216 | Gabryelczyk Marta | Łodź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
217 | Laskowska Dorota | łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
218 | Pamięta Karolina | Laski | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
219 | Bardzel Justyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
220 | Krzywnicka Agata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
221 | Dudziński Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
222 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
223 | Owczarek Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
224 | Bukowska Ewelina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
225 | Nieżychowska Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
226 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
227 | Bajerski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
228 | Woźniak Adrian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
229 | Sieradzka Maria | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
230 | Hammermeister Krystian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
231 | Adamczyk Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
232 | Lis Jarosław | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
233 | Stempień Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
234 | Zabawa Weronika | Tarnów | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
235 | Koperek Dominik | pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | PączkoŻercy | opłacono BM |
236 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
237 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
238 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | - | opłacono BM |
239 | Celico Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
240 | Górka Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | CityPark Run | opłacono BM |
241 | MATUSIAK PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
242 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
243 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
244 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
245 | Gleba Jeanette | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
246 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
247 | Jończyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
248 | Lukas Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
249 | Gorąca Urszula | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
250 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Magic | opłacono BM |
251 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
252 | Zarzeczny Damian | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
253 | Łukasiak Magda | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
254 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
255 | Śnieg Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
256 | Kopczyński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Car Łódź | opłacono |
257 | Radecki Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
258 | Brykowska Teresa | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | opłacono BM |
259 | Tomicka Marlena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
260 | Janik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
261 | Hałka Aleksandra Hałka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | CAR ŁÓDŹ | opłacono BM |
262 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
263 | Szewczyk Marta | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
264 | Grudkowski Artur | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
265 | Titorowa Olga | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
266 | Mlonka Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
267 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
268 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
269 | Fiałkowski Robert | Tuszyn | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
270 | Mielczarek Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
271 | Mielczarek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
272 | Frąchowicz Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
273 | Bukowski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
274 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
275 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
276 | Karolak Oliwia | łask | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | pączko żercy | opłacono BM |
277 | Krutul Agnieszka | Morzewiec | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
278 | Brykowski Andrzej | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Ada Team | opłacono BM |
279 | Krawczyńska Joanna Krawczyńska | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono BM |
280 | Ociepa Radosław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
281 | Pękowska Ewa | Łęczyca | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
282 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
283 | Zwierzyńska Paulina Zwierzyńska | Łódż | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
284 | Biazik Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
285 | Kowalczyk Ilona | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
286 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono BM |
287 | Ryk Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
288 | Ryk Kamila | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
289 | Kozłowski Paweł | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
290 | Dzięgielewska Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Tate & Lyle Active Team | opłacono BM |
291 | Rudnicka Kamila | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Tate & Lyle Active Team | opłacono BM |
292 | Szutenbach Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
293 | Gaszewska Iwona Gaszewska | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
294 | Janowski Michał | LODZ | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
295 | Bieniek-Szychowska Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
296 | Pszczółkowski Wojciech Pszczółkowski | Koluszki | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
297 | Pogoda Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
298 | Sopel Monika | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
299 | Tadrowska Martyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
300 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 19910