Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Nalewajczyk Anna Nalewajczyk | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | Dzik komando | opłacono BM |
102 | Nieżychowska Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
103 | Jędrzejczak Anna Krystyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | SP 7 | opłacono BM |
104 | Sasinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
105 | Tadrowska Martyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
106 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
107 | Sobala Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
108 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
109 | Kaczmarek Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
110 | Bajerski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
111 | Woźniak Adrian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
112 | Bedka Agata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
113 | Sieradzka Maria | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
114 | Święcicka Natalia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
115 | Klimczak Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono | |
116 | Patura Karolina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
117 | Hammermeister Krystian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
118 | Kozłowska Katarzyna Kozłowska | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
119 | Adamczyk Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
120 | Stempień Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
121 | Kwiecień-Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | Tigers Team | opłacono BM |
122 | Sobczak Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
123 | Dominiak Paula Dominiak | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
124 | Matuszak Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | UKS SP7 | opłacono BM |
125 | Grubczak Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | Nordea Runners | opłacono BM |
126 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
127 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
128 | Koźmiński Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
129 | Antczak Borys | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
130 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | - | opłacono BM |
131 | Celico Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
132 | Górka Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | CityPark Run | opłacono BM |
133 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
134 | MATUSIAK PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono | |
135 | Burdukiewicz Błażej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
136 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
137 | Wara-Wąsowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
138 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
139 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
140 | Idczak Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
141 | Czarnecka Orina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
142 | Gajewska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
143 | Wójcik Dawid | łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
144 | Robaszek Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
145 | Lewandowska Emilia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
146 | Janik Karolina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
147 | Jończyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
148 | Kazimierczak Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
149 | Gorąca Urszula | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
150 | Smyk Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
151 | Zduniak Amelia | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
152 | Beck Alicja | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
153 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Magic | opłacono BM |
154 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
155 | Bajerski Robert | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono | |
156 | Bartosik Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | Atlas Running Team | opłacono BM |
157 | Wichrowska Maria | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
158 | Kubiak Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
159 | Wojtczak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Decathlon Car Łódź | opłacono BM |
160 | Łukasiak Magda | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
161 | Amrani Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
162 | Kaleta Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Adaś team | opłacono BM |
163 | Sieradzka Karolina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
164 | Śnieg Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
165 | Włodarczyk Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
166 | Kopczyński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Car Łódź | opłacono |
167 | Radecki Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
168 | Zacharow Mikołaj Zacharow | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
169 | Tomicka Marlena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
170 | Janik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
171 | Hałka Aleksandra Hałka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | CAR ŁÓDŹ | opłacono BM |
172 | Konaszewicz Ewa | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
173 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | Ks budowlani | opłacono BM |
174 | Ryniecka Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
175 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
176 | Witkowska AGATA | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
177 | Boczkowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
178 | Grudkowski Artur | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
179 | Titorowa Olga | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
180 | Mlonka Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
181 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
182 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
183 | Mielczarek Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
184 | Mielczarek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
185 | Chmielecki Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | mBank | opłacono |
186 | Sasinowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
187 | Bukowski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
188 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
189 | Drygalska Kasia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
190 | Górecki Stanisław | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
191 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | opłacono BM | |
192 | Krejczy Hanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
193 | Korneta-Żołek Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
194 | Krygier Marek | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
195 | Wójcik Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | opłacono BM | |
196 | Kazimierczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
197 | Choja Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono | |
198 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 10:00 | Team bar pod 5 | opłacono BM |
199 | Apanasowicz Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 14:00 | opłacono BM | |
200 | Siwińska Amelia | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 19655