Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwadera Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Piotrowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono | |
4 | Paruszewski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | ||
5 | Wyganowski Konrad | RUMIA | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Paszyn Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | ||
7 | Dygacz Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Olszewski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Paluchowski Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono | |
10 | Duda Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pruszkowski Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bałchanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jędroszkowiak Michał | Książ Wlkp. | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Bohaterzy Ziemi | opłacono on-line |
16 | Mackiewicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Bosco Team Rumia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gradek Monika | Człuchów | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Łaziki i szwędacze | opłacono |
18 | Melnyk Piotr | Człuchów | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Łaziki i szwędacze | opłacono on-line |
19 | Michalak Krzysztof | Człuchów | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Łaziki i szwędacze | opłacono on-line |
20 | Łazowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Łaziki KInO STOWARZYSZE | |
21 | Łazowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Łaziki KInO STOWARZYSZE | |
22 | Sontowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Morenka Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Hippner Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Morenka Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kopacz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | No way | opłacono on-line |
25 | Bowszys Maciej | Dorotowo | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Odciski i pęcherze | opłacono on-line |
26 | Suchy Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | parkoweBnO.pl | opłacono on-line |
27 | Rychlicki Dariusz Rychlicki | Wołkowyja | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Pogromcy kilometrów | |
28 | Gostomczyk Karol | Studzienice | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Relaks | opłacono on-line |
29 | Gorczyca Roman | Ełk | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Running tortoise | opłacono |
30 | Sienkiewicz Władsław | Gdynia | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Sam w lesie | opłacono |
31 | Suwara Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | SP 66 Wrocław | opłacono on-line |
32 | Wilkowski Wojciech | Damnica | Polska | Duży Stolem (TP 50) | Stowarzyszenie FORMA. | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20233