Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
2 | Ligmann Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
3 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
4 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
5 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
6 | Holak Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Krzebietke Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
9 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
10 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
11 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
12 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
13 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
14 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KreativSport Lębork | |
16 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
17 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
18 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
19 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
20 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
23 | Królikowska Krystyna | Krępa Kaszubska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | ||
24 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
25 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
26 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
27 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
28 | Wicka Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Szczypior Kinga | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
30 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
31 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
32 | Zelewski Marcin | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
34 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | |
38 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | |
39 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
40 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | |
41 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
42 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | |
43 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | |
44 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | |
45 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 5739