Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biegam W Sfetrze | |||||||||
1 | Krupa Paweł | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetrze | |||||
Biegam W Sfetsze | |||||||||
2 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |||||
3 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |||||
Biegam w Sfetrze | |||||||||
4 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam w Sfetrze | |||||
KB Lech Rypin | |||||||||
5 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | |||||
OSP Krzewie | |||||||||
6 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | |||||
Parakulos Kowal | |||||||||
7 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
8 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | KOWAL | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
9 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
10 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
11 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
12 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
13 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
Pulp Fiction | |||||||||
14 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | Pulp Fiction | |||||
Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||||||
15 | KRIGER ROMAN | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
16 | TRZCIŃSKI WIKTOR | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
17 | TRZCIŃSKA PAULINA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
18 | CZEKRYSZEW ANDRZEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
19 | CZEKRYSZEW MAŁGORZATA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
20 | CHABROS AGNIESZKA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
21 | NADOLSKA ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
22 | ZABOROWSKA DANUTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
23 | RIESKE ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
24 | ŚWIĄTEK-URBAN SYLWIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
25 | CHABERSKA ELŻBIETA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
26 | SYROCZYŃSKA HANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
27 | NIEWIADOMSKA ZOFIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
28 | STOLARSKA DANUTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
29 | SZTERK EWA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
30 | BEDNARSKA MAŁGORZATA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
31 | WIŚNIEWSKI JANUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
32 | WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
33 | MARCINIAK HANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
34 | PRACKI ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECH | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
35 | PRACKA KATARZYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
UKS Cyprianka | |||||||||
36 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
37 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
38 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
39 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
40 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
41 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |||||||||
42 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |||||
43 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |||||
WKB Maratończyk/anwil team | |||||||||
44 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk/anwil team | |||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
45 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
46 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
47 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
48 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
49 | Śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | 5 km | ||||||
50 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | 5 km | ||||||
51 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | ||||||
52 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
53 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
54 | Szepczyński Kamil | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
55 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | 5 km | ||||||
56 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | 5 km | ||||||
57 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
58 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
59 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | 5 km | ||||||
60 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
61 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 5078