Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasek Tomasz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Sikora Joanna | Vechta | Niemcy | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bagnucka WIktoria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
4 | Franczak Robert | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Walkowski Krzysiu | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
6 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
7 | Skórzak Aga | Radwanice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Nowakowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
9 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wesołowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
12 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
13 | Mykowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wódkowska Mirosława | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wódkowski Janusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
16 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gliniecka Anna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
18 | Gliniecki Szymon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Raszeja Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
20 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
21 | RUDNIK-BARTOSINSKI OLIWIER | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
22 | Rudnik-Bartosinska Barbara | Miastko | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
23 | RUDNIK-BARTOSINSKI OSKAR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
24 | JAROCKI WIKTOR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
27 | Wiciak Wioleta | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wiciak Ziemowit | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
29 | Andrzejewska Magdalena | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
30 | Włodarczyk Maria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
31 | Solecki Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
32 | Grażyna Kłos | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Ines | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
34 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bogalecka Mariola | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
36 | Włodarczyk Michał | Dubai | Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jimenez Felipe | Medellin | Kolumbia | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Włodarczyk Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
39 | Klowczyńska Wioleta | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Czubek Daniel | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kionka Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Wójtowicz Weronika | Częstochowa | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Poraj Jakub | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Poraj Artur | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Saunders Małgorzata Saunders | Elbląg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | RED DRAGONS | opłacono on-line |
50 | Różyńska Kamila | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Szulc Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
52 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Sowińska Bożena | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jankowski Kacper | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Tyczyński Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kościelny Andrzej | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Włodarczyk Jan | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
60 | Bobrowicz Czesław | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
61 | Pączek Zenon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Włodarczyk Lubomira | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Chybowska Magda | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Wontka Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Mx Skórcz | |
65 | Warszewski Jerzy | Wejherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Czajkowski Jakub | Sulmin | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Pakiet startowy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
69 | Ślęzak-Lewandowska Kinga | Juszkowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Elbląskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
70 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Pakiet startowy | #aktywnekobiety | opłacono on-line |
71 | Krugiolka Renata | Pniewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywnie w pniewach | opłacono on-line |
72 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
73 | Student Sylwia Student | Czyżowice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Czajkowski Grzegorz | Sulmin | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kozicka Helena | Kaliska | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
79 | Prądziński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Domański Jarosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | SPARTAKUS BELCHATOW | opłacono on-line |
81 | richert bartosz | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
82 | richert karolina | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wróblewska Dagmara Wróblewska | Bobowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kozłowska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
85 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy |
Wyświetleń: 12911