Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
2 | Kozłowska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
3 | Wróblewska Dagmara Wróblewska | Bobowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
4 | richert karolina | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
5 | richert bartosz | skarszewy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Prądziński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Rybarczyk Maria | Wronki | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Czeplina Ewa | Kaliska | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kozicka Helena | Kaliska | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
10 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Cydzik Sylwia | Sulmin | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Czajkowski Grzegorz | Sulmin | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Student Sylwia Student | Czyżowice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
18 | Czajkowski Jakub | Sulmin | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Chybowska Magda | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Majkowski Ireneusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka III | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Zgierz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
24 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szulc Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Graban Ilona | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Różyńska Kamila | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Lubawska-Banach Helena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Banach Tadeusz | Starogard Gd | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Saunders Małgorzata Saunders | Elbląg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Lewkowska Pamela Lewkowska | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Poraj Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Poraj Artur | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Poraj Jakub | Świecie | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wójtowicz Weronika | Częstochowa | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kionka Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Stopikowski Dariusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Lubawska Janina | Starogard Gd | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Czubek Daniel | Starogard gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Grażyna Kłos | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Andrzejewska Magdalena | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
45 | JAROCKI WIKTOR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
46 | RUDNIK-BARTOSINSKI OSKAR | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
47 | Rudnik-Bartosinska Barbara | Miastko | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
48 | RUDNIK-BARTOSINSKI OLIWIER | MIASTKO | Polska | Pakiet startowy | ||
49 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Piwowarczyk Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | ||
51 | Pogorzelska Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Gudalewski Paweł | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Skórzak Aga | Radwanice | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Rewaj Ewa | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Granditzki Franek | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Granditzki Szymon | Dąbrówka | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Sikora Joanna | Vechta | Niemcy | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pasek Tomasz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Pakiet startowy | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Pakiet startowy | #aktywnekobiety | opłacono on-line |
60 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
61 | Włodarczyk Lubomira | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pączek Zenon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Bobrowicz Czesław | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
65 | Włodarczyk Jan | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kościelny Andrzej | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
67 | Tyczyński Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Jankowski Kacper | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
69 | Sowińska Bożena | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
70 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
71 | Majkowska Agata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
72 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lubiewski Wiesław | Wejcherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lubiewska Alicja | Wejcherowo | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Tyczyńska Ewelina | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
76 | Tyczyński Krzysiu | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
77 | Tyczyńska Amelia | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka II | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
78 | Klowczyńska Wioleta | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
79 | Włodarczyk Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
80 | Jimenez Felipe | Medellin | Kolumbia | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Włodarczyk Michał | Dubai | Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
82 | Bogalecka Mariola | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
83 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
84 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Ines | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
85 | Włodarczyk-Jimenez Luna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy + cegiełka I | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
86 | Solecki Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
87 | Włodarczyk Maria | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Wiciak Ziemowit | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wiciak Wioleta | Starogard | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
91 | Raszeja Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Gliniecki Szymon | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gliniecka Anna | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Wódkowski Janusz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
96 | Wódkowska Mirosława | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mykowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wesołowska Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Pakiet startowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12915