Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowski Adam | Inowrocław | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Szarkowska-Ludew Katarzyna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Wierzba Elżbieta | Osowicze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Zabielski Dawid | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Borowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Piekarska Lidia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wojewódzka Agnieszka | Wasilków | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Kiełczewski Cezary | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Bibułowicz Monika | Suraż | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bibułowicz Krzysztof | Suraż | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Arciszewski Maciek | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Chuczun Grzesiek | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Magocsy Helena | Kraków | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Majerski Michał | Kraków | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Jurewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Lewandowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Czepukojć Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Suchomski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Cichocka Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI MARCIN | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Stafiej Sebastian | Inowrocław | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ławniczuk Włodzimierz | Sochonie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Maksimiuk Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dębkowska Wiktoria | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Jakubowski Ryszard | Stare Sady 12 | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Zawadzki Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Zawadzka Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Bralewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Lewandowska Dagmara | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Chorąży Karol | Słójka-Borowszczyzna | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Zakrzewska Urszula | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gutowski Mariusz | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Domaszewicz Katarzyna | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Supronik-Kalska Dorota | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gryc Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Marszałek Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Świętochowski Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Trzeciakowski Piotr | Śródlesie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gutowska Ela | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | PERKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Stawirej Kamila | Marki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Malewicka-Wróblewska Lilia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Żmojda Jacek | Supraśl | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
51 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
52 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
53 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
54 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
55 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
56 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
57 | Ciunczyk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Białystok | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Białystok / Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
59 | Mądry Bożena | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Total Tri Training | opłacono on-line |
60 | Chmielewski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 4stres | opłacono |
61 | Szwarc Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Bezpartyjny | opłacono |
62 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Klimiuk Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
64 | Bielawiec Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
65 | Bielawiec Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
66 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Szumowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Szumowski Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
69 | Laskowska Magdalena | Turośń Kościelna | Polska | 10km | BIEGAMY TUROŚŃ KOŚCIELNA | opłacono on-line |
70 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
71 | Żuk Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 10km | BSB Albatrosy | opłacono |
72 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10km | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono |
73 | Nazarko Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono |
74 | Wlasow Wojciech | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | DZIOBAK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
75 | Wardzinska Urszula | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | Huzar | opłacono on-line |
76 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono on-line |
77 | Szczykowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | MD Run Training | opłacono on-line |
78 | Motyka Krzysztof | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
79 | Gromotowicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
80 | Brynda Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10km | PiwkoPiweczko | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wołosiewicz Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
82 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Podlasiaki | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kuczyńska- Leszczyńska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
84 | Wołosiewicz Teresa | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
85 | Wołosiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
86 | Latus Kamila | Widawa | Polska | 10km | Sieradz Biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | Wróblewska Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Spartanie dzieciom / Nadaktywni / BSB / BBT ;) | opłacono on-line |
88 | ROMANOWICZ ROBERT | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | team nabiegowkach.pl | opłacono on-line |
89 | Gojan Joanna | Łomianki | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
90 | Witkowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
91 | Milbert Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
92 | Trześniewski Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gregorczyk Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kalicy Ireneusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
95 | Grzyb Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners / #zaliniametyteam | opłacono on-line |
96 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10km | VetTeam | opłacono |
97 | Wójcik Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Warszawiaky | opłacono |
98 | Żabiuk Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | ||
99 | Bakun Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | ||
100 | Wądołowska Justyna | Tykocin | Polska | 10km |
Wyświetleń: 19669