Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan Piotr | Szczuczyn | Polska | 9 km | Szczuczyn A/WISSA | opłacono |
2 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
3 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
4 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
5 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Stawiski | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
6 | Gałązka Tomasz | Płatkownica | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
7 | Trzaska Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
8 | Sujak Mirosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 9 km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
9 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | MD Run Training | opłacono |
10 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bruliński Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
12 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
14 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
15 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
16 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
17 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
18 | Zarzecki Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
19 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
20 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
21 | Zdeb Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
22 | Mielczarek Stanisław | Kalisz | Polska | 9 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
23 | Zielezińska Teresa | Kalisz | Polska | 9 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
24 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team/Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
25 | Grzechnik Renata | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 9 km | brak | opłacono |
26 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
27 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
28 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
29 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
30 | Chilińska Edyta | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
31 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatne | Polska | 9 km | Sporteam Zambrów | opłacono |
32 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 9 km | Petunie | opłacono |
33 | Burnos Piotr | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
34 | Piotrowski Michał | Świętajno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
35 | Piotrowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
36 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
37 | Faltyn Paweł | Komorowo | Polska | 9 km | Ostrów Biega | opłacono |
38 | Leoniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
39 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
40 | Koszykowski Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
41 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
42 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
43 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
44 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
45 | Napiorkowski Adam | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | 9 km | opłacono | |
46 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | 9 km | junior15 | opłacono |
47 | Skorupka Cezary | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | Będziemy Walczyć Do Końca | opłacono |
48 | Domaszewski Damian | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | 18 Pułk Logistyczny Łomża | opłacono |
49 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
50 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
51 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
53 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
54 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomżą | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
55 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
56 | Perkowski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
57 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
58 | Perlejewski Adrian | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
59 | Sak Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
60 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
62 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 9 km | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
63 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
65 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
66 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
67 | Trzeciakowski Piotr | Śródlesie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
68 | Grygo Pawel | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
69 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
70 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
71 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
72 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
73 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
74 | Nowocień Jacek | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 9 km | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rusiec | opłacono |
75 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Świętajno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
76 | Grabowska Wioleta | Stara Grabownica | Polska | 9 km | MKS Ostrowianka | opłacono |
77 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
78 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
79 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
80 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | PWSIiP Łomża | opłacono |
81 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
82 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
83 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
84 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
85 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
86 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kopytowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
88 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
89 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starościński | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
90 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
91 | Domecki Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
92 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
93 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
94 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
95 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
96 | Kłosek Robert | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
97 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 9 km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
98 | Leończuk Adam | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | Leospeed | opłacono |
99 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
100 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 9 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10032