Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Stawiski | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
2 | Gałązka Tomasz | Płatkownica | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
3 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bruliński Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
5 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
6 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
7 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
8 | Zdeb Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
10 | Chilińska Edyta | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
11 | Piotrowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
12 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
13 | Koszykowski Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
14 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
15 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
16 | Napiorkowski Adam | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | 9 km | opłacono | |
17 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
19 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomżą | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
21 | Perkowski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
22 | Perlejewski Adrian | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
23 | Sak Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
24 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
25 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
26 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
27 | Trzeciakowski Piotr | Śródlesie | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
28 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
30 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
31 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
32 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
33 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starościński | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
34 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
35 | Domecki Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
36 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kłosek Robert | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
39 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
40 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
41 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
42 | Czartoryska Sylwia | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kurowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
44 | Majewski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
45 | Nowak Ewa | Pianki | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
46 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
47 | Sakowski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | opłacono | |
48 | Domaszewski Damian | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | 18 Pułk Logistyczny Łomża | opłacono |
49 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
50 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
51 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
52 | Trzaska Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
53 | Kopytowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
54 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
56 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 9 km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
57 | Zarzecki Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
58 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
59 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 9 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
60 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 9 km | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
61 | Skorupka Cezary | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 9 km | Będziemy Walczyć Do Końca | opłacono |
62 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
63 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
64 | Pazio Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
65 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
66 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
67 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 9 km | Biegam Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
68 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
69 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
70 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
71 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
72 | Burnos Piotr | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
73 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
74 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
75 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
76 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
77 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia/Grygo team | opłacono |
78 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia/Grygo Team | opłacono |
79 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 9 km | BiegoStok | opłacono |
80 | Grzechnik Renata | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 9 km | brak | opłacono |
81 | Grygo Pawel | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
82 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
83 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9 km | Grygo Team/Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
84 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
85 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
86 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
87 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
88 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 9 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
89 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | 9 km | junior15 | opłacono |
90 | Zdanowska Katarzyna | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
91 | Kubaś Arkadiusz | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
92 | Solnica Alicja | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
93 | Kubaś Marta | Skórzec | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
94 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 9 km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
95 | Piotrowski Michał | Świętajno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
96 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
97 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Świętajno | Polska | 9 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
98 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
99 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
100 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 9 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10017