Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |||||||||
1 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | 1/3 MARATONU NW | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |||||
2 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |||||
Aktywni Kociewiacy | |||||||||
3 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | PÓŁMARATON | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | ||||
BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | |||||||||
4 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono | ||||
BHMW_GDYNIA | |||||||||
5 | Englert Paweł | GDYNIA | PÓŁMARATON | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono | ||||
BRW KP PSP | |||||||||
6 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | PÓŁMARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono | ||||
Bez klubu | |||||||||
7 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | Bez klubu | opłacono | ||||
Biegacz Portowy Hel | |||||||||
8 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | PÓŁMARATON | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono | ||||
Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |||||||||
9 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
10 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
11 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |||||||||
12 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
13 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
14 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
15 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
16 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |||||
Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/ ART | |||||||||
17 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/ ART | opłacono | ||||
Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/Solar Władysławowo | |||||||||
18 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/Solar Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
Emeryt | |||||||||
19 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | PÓŁMARATON | Emeryt | opłacono | ||||
Forma Jak Wino | |||||||||
20 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | PÓŁMARATON | Forma Jak Wino | |||||
GMINA WICKO | |||||||||
21 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | PÓŁMARATON | GMINA WICKO | opłacono | ||||
Gdyński dywizjon okrętów bojowych | |||||||||
22 | Lubiński Kamil | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | Gdyński dywizjon okrętów bojowych | |||||
JARBUD | |||||||||
23 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | PÓŁMARATON | JARBUD | opłacono | ||||
24 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | JARBUD | |||||
25 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | JARBUD | opłacono | ||||
KORONA BIEGA | |||||||||
26 | Kroll Rafał | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | KORONA BIEGA | opłacono | ||||
Kaszëbë Łebcz | |||||||||
27 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | PÓŁMARATON | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono | ||||
Klub 42,2 Lębork | |||||||||
28 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | PÓŁMARATON | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono | ||||
Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | |||||||||
29 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | PÓŁMARATON | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono | ||||
Kosakowski Klub HDK | |||||||||
30 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | RAJD ROWEROWY | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono | ||||
Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | |||||||||
31 | Lessnau Klaudia | Puck | PÓŁMARATON | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | |||||
32 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | PÓŁMARATON | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | opłacono | ||||
Krokowa Biega | |||||||||
33 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | PÓŁMARATON | Krokowa Biega | opłacono | ||||
Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |||||||||
34 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | PÓŁMARATON | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |||||
MKS Władysławowo | |||||||||
35 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
MTB Koło Team | |||||||||
36 | Cichocki Artur | Dobrów | PÓŁMARATON | MTB Koło Team | opłacono | ||||
MiŚ Biega | |||||||||
37 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | 1/3 MARATONU NW | MiŚ Biega | |||||
Ola,,Smok,,Orneta | |||||||||
38 | Pudlis Monika | Orneta | RAJD ROWEROWY | Ola,,Smok,,Orneta | |||||
PROCAR Gdynia | |||||||||
39 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono | ||||
Parkrun Gdynia | |||||||||
40 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | Parkrun Gdynia | |||||
Paul Team | |||||||||
41 | Gutowski Paweł | Malbork | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Paul Team | |||||
REBELS LEGION TEAM | |||||||||
42 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono | ||||
Senior + Przystań | |||||||||
43 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Senior + Przystań | opłacono | ||||
UM Władysławowo | |||||||||
44 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | PÓŁMARATON | UM Władysławowo | opłacono | ||||
Virtual Runner Club | |||||||||
45 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono | ||||
Wymiatacze | |||||||||
46 | Wysocka Maria | Mosty | PÓŁMARATON | Wymiatacze | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
47 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |||||
48 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |||||
49 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
50 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | 1/3 MARATONU NW | ||||||
51 | Lademann Marek | Połczyno | PÓŁMARATON | ||||||
52 | Gawlikowski Robert | Reda | PÓŁMARATON | ||||||
53 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
54 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
55 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
56 | Jeka Krzysztof | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
57 | Bisewski Piotr | Karwia | PÓŁMARATON | ||||||
58 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
59 | Karwowska Karolina | Mosty | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |||||
60 | Karwowski Tymoteusz | Mosty | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |||||
61 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |||||
62 | Dąbrowski Maciej | Wrocław | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
63 | Preuhs Hubert | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
64 | Szymański Piotr | Władysławowo | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |||||
65 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | PÓŁMARATON | ||||||
66 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
67 | Choiński Dariusz | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
68 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
69 | Parchem Artur | Strzelno | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
70 | Hapka Paweł | Strzelno | PÓŁMARATON | ||||||
71 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
72 | Nierzwicka-Drożak Maria | Puck | 1/3 MARATONU NW | ||||||
73 | Oberzig - Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |||||
74 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
75 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
76 | Jantowski Zbigniew | Reda | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
77 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
78 | Stankiewicz Iwona | Rekowo Górne | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
79 | Zawadzka - Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |||||
80 | Jaroszczyk Grzegorz | Warszawa | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |||||
biegamyrazem.pl | |||||||||
81 | Masłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono | ||||
82 | Dąbrowski Piotr | Gdynia | PÓŁMARATON | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono | ||||
morsik weteran | |||||||||
83 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | 1/3 MARATONU NW | morsik weteran | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9604