Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malicka Julia | Krzysztoforowo | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
2 | Trzcińska Ludmiła | Sokolka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
3 | BorowskaMarkowska Agata | Sokólka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
4 | Wilczyński Dominik | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | Sp 2 | opłacono |
5 | Bienasz Barbara | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
6 | Małoń joanna Małoń | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
7 | Jelska Barbara | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
8 | Brasławski Marcel | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | Klub kolarski Sokół | opłacono |
9 | Domin Natalia | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
10 | Kośmicka Agnieszka | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
11 | czajkowski Szymon | sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
12 | PIETROŁAJ Tymoteusz | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
13 | Trochim Patryk | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
14 | Hawryłko Edyta | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
15 | Woronowicz Amelia | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
16 | Korzon Aleksandra | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
17 | Jacewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
18 | Kretowicz Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
19 | Paszko Anastazja | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
20 | Majorek Barbara | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | sp2 | opłacono |
21 | Szczęsnowicz Tomasz | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
22 | Lingo Mateusz | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
23 | Lingo Jacek | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
24 | ZAJKOWSKI JAN | SOKółKA | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | SP1 | opłacono |
25 | Baranowska Jula Baranowska | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
26 | Glapiński Jacek | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
27 | Kiszkiel Zuzanna | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
28 | Jóźwik Aleksandra | Sokółka | Panama | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | Sp 3 | opłacono |
29 | Szczęsnowicz Lidia | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
30 | Tokarewicz Sławek | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
31 | Kiemiesz Monika | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
32 | Anisko Wiktoria | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
33 | Anisko Patrycja | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
34 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa żeglarska | opłacono | |
35 | Rećko Ewa | Sokółka | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono | |
36 | Kondrat Łukasz | Sokółka, podlaskie | Polska | II Turnus 27-31.07.2020 r. grupa kolarska | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7301