Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janus Dariusz | Góra | 10 km | opłacono | ||
2 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Wrocław | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
3 | Żabicki Piotr | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Kowalska Karolina | Jelenia Góra | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | Serwadczak Piotr | Michałowice | 10 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono | |
6 | Strzelczyk Edyta | Brzeg | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Pasternak Marcin | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Zimkowski Marcin | Głogów | 10 km | ZG Polkowice Sieroszowice | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Janas Andrzej | Radwanice | 10 km | Winnica Jakubow | opłacono | |
10 | WINTER Bogusław | Złotniki | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | JANIA JANUSZ | Świętoszów | 10 km | Półrzeczki | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono | ||
13 | DRĄG SŁAWOMIR | CHEŁMIEC | 10 km | CHEŁMIONKI | opłacono on-line | |
14 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | 10 km | CHEŁMIONKI | opłacono on-line | |
15 | ROKOSZ IRENEUSZ | LEGNICA | 10 km | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Siedy Jadwiga | Kromolin | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
17 | Sawała Sławomir | Lubin | 10 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Posacki Zbigniew | Lubiąż | 10 km | Wołów Biega | opłacono | |
19 | Tutko Paweł | Polkowice | 10 km | KGHM Polkowice-Sieroszowice | opłacono on-line | |
20 | baszak marek | LEGNICA | 10 km | :) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Peryt Tomasz | Legnica | 10 km | Ślęzak Team | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dawidziuk Maciej | Złotoryja | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Mikołaj Święty | Legnica | 10 km | STOP PRZEMOCY | opłacono | |
24 | Jankowska Magdalena | Chełmiec | 10 km | CHEŁMIONKI | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Mędoń Anna | Jelenia Góra | 10 km | TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sieprawski Jakub | Legnica | 10 km | Biegam bo lubię a nie muszę | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Prokopowicz Wojtek | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Miller Tomek | Lubin | 10 km | Miller Team | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Lacroix Konrad | Legnica | 10 km | #SOBASTEAM | opłacono | |
30 | Kaźmierski Krzysztof | Prochowice | 10 km | Krokus Kwiatkowice | opłacono | |
31 | Kaźmierska Monika | Prochowice | 10 km | Krokus Kwiatkowice | opłacono | |
32 | Borowiec Dariusz | POLKOWICE | 10 km | ZZPPM O/ZG- RUDNA | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hamala-Żołnowska Agata | CHOJNÓW | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | DYMITROCA ADAM | Radomice | 10 km | Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Technicznych w Rakowicach Wielkich. Powiatowe Zrzeszenie LZS Lwówek Śląski | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dobrowolska Małgorzata | Lubin | 10 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wójtowicz Anna | Lubin | 10 km | BKMM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Olbrych Katarzyna | Chojnów | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | CISZEWSKA Magdalena | Chojnów | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Znamirowski Krzysztof | Wrocław | 10 km | Radio Wrocław/Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Pomietlarz Lucjan | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Górski Tymoteusz | Gromadka | 10 km | Górscy Team | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Górska Jolanta | Gromadka | 10 km | Górscy Team | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Górski Janusz | Gromadka | 10 km | Górscy Team | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Herba Szymon | Polkowice | 10 km | Wiara Naszą Siłą | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Bendkowska Anna | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | WOJTECZEK TERESA | BOLESŁAWIEC | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Barański Paweł | Wiechlice | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Nowak Marcin | Legnica | 10 km | nie zrzeszony | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kolawa Jarosław | Lubin | 10 km | ZZPPM ZG RUDNA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Majowski Marcin Majowski | Lubin | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Tuczyńska Barbara | Jerzmanowa | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | Wiszniowska Magdalena | Chojnów | 10 km | fitnonstop.pl | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bendkowski Andrzej | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | Chodor Anna | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono | ||
55 | Świercz Szymon | Głogów | 10 km | Winnica Jakubów | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Iwan Kaja | Bolesławiec | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | Tokarski Marcin | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | DĄBROWSKI JERZY | POLKOWICE | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Palej Elżbieta | Lubin | 10 km | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kamiński Łukasz | Zagrodno | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Sutor Radosław | Lubin | 10 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Sutor Małgorzata | Lubin | 10 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kochman Katarzyna | Wroclaw | 10 km | #SobasTeam | opłacono | |
64 | Gomułkiewicz Filip | Wrocław | 10 km | #SobasTeam | opłacono | |
65 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | 10 km | CHEŁMIONKI | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Legnica | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | Żukiewicz Piotr | Lubin | 10 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Bortkiewicz Monika | Lubin | 10 km | NGB Korona Legnica | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Wajer Maria | Bogatynia | 10 km | Zwariowani pomocnicy Mikołaja | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Trzciński Paweł | Zaręba | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | Mierzwiak Robert | Tyniec Legnicki | 10 km | TL | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Siemieńska Marta | Gorzeszów 32 | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
73 | Ciechanowski Tomasz | Legnica | 10 km | Running Team Hormann Legnica | opłacono | |
74 | Ostręga Robert | Legnica | 10 km | Running Team Hormann Legnica | opłacono | |
75 | Wojnowicz Marek | Legnica | 10 km | Running Team Hormann Legnica | opłacono | |
76 | Fuławka Tomasz | Jawor | 10 km | KPP Jawor | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Matejczuk Emil | Głogów | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | Cichoń Arkadiusz | Gryfów Śląski | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | Świebodzińska Anna | Jawor | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | Krakowski Łukasz | Jawor | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Janus Izabela | Wrocław | 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kawałko Ryszard | Legnica | 10 km | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | limit osiągnięty | |
83 | Zientara Adrian | Legnica | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
84 | Bała Adam | Szczawno Zdrój | 10 km | Szczawno-Zdrój | opłacono on-line | |
85 | starego adam | bolesławiec | 10 km | klub biegacza bolesławiec | opłacono | |
86 | Dołasiński Jarek | Chocianów | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka | oborniki śląskie | 10 km | Oborygeni | opłacono on-line | |
88 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | LUBIN | 10 km | Chleb Ze Smalcem TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rycerz Zbyszko | Brzeg Dolny | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Andrzejewski Drogosz Andrzejewski | Lubin | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
91 | Pundyk Paweł | Legnica | 10 km | Legnickie Morsy | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Nyrek Krzysztof | WROCŁAW | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | LITEWKA GRZEGORZ | JAWOR | 10 km | KPP Jawor | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Buczek Kamil | Radwanice | 10 km | Winnica Jakubów | opłacono on-line | |
95 | HRYDCZUK WIESŁAW | WIĄZÓW | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
96 | celuch renata | chojnow | 10 km | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wilk Marcin | Złotoryja | 10 km | Olaws Złotoryja | opłacono | |
98 | Krojcig Ewa | Jawor | 10 km | opłacono | ||
99 | Kupperschmidt Kamila | Wladyslawowo | 10 km | Biegne po marzenia | limit osiągnięty | |
100 | Orłowski Maciej | Paszowice | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 31245