Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
2 | Krawiec Ilona | Bukowno | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
3 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
4 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
5 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
6 | Ptasik Mirosław | Koziegłowy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
7 | Mrowiec Edyta | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
8 | Sikora Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
9 | Bartos Filip | Bedzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
10 | Bartos Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
11 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
12 | Przybyła Kamil Przybyła | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
13 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
14 | Słowińska Joanna | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
15 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
16 | Wach Ela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
17 | Roskosz Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
18 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
19 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
20 | Wylezek Bożena | Chruszczobrod | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
21 | muza-adamiec karolina | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
22 | Wysocki Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
23 | cencek marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
24 | Leszczak Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
25 | Byczek Magda | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
26 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
27 | SZYDZINA MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
28 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
29 | Przybyl Agata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
30 | Bachowska Lidia | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
31 | Horzela Danuta | Tworóg | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
32 | Żmuda Henryk | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
33 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | odwołano | |
34 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
35 | Czyżewska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
36 | Wolny Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | odwołano | |
37 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | #GrodziecRun | odwołano |
38 | Jurczak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Acelor Mittal Dąbrowa Górnicza | odwołano |
39 | Jurczak Szczepan | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Acerol Mittal Dąbrowa Górnicza | odwołano |
40 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Arcelor Mital Poland Dabrowa Gornicza | odwołano |
41 | Zysk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | ArcelorMittal Poland | odwołano |
42 | Wylężek Olaf | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | Kolej na marsz | odwołano |
43 | Siemieniec Eugenia | Bedzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | Kolej na msrsz | odwołano |
44 | SWOBODA LESZEK | Solarnia | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
45 | KORDZIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ | LUBLINIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
46 | Michałowski Piotr | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
47 | Szafarczyk Nicola | Pawonków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
48 | Bonk Antoni | Kochcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
49 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
50 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | odwołano |
51 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | odwołano |
52 | Jurczak Mirosława | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | osoba niepełnosprawna | odwołano |
53 | sindera mirek | psary | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Saturn Czeladz | odwołano |
54 | Jakubczyk Barbara | Psary | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Saturn czeladz | odwołano |
55 | BAGIŃSKA DOROTA | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | odwołano |
56 | Mrowiec Kinga | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | TL "Pogoń" Ruda Śląska | odwołano |
57 | Sufranowicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | odwołano |
58 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | odwołano |
59 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,3 km | W pogoni za duchem | odwołano |
60 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,3 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 5216