Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matura Grzegorz | Sępopol | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
2 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono |
3 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono |
4 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
5 | Kotfica Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono |
6 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
7 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
8 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Topo Athletic/Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
9 | Liskiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
10 | Hrynko Jacek | Orzysz | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku | opłacono |
11 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
12 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
13 | BRYL Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono |
14 | Gospodaryk Robert | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
15 | Paliwoda Adam | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Rysiuteam | opłacono |
16 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
17 | maciejewski GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
18 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
19 | Sierżant Paweł | Pleszew | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew | opłacono |
20 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
21 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
22 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
23 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
24 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
25 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono |
26 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
27 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
28 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
29 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
30 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
31 | Szabelski Maciek | Piecki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Zjedz Sobie Mazury | opłacono |
32 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
33 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
34 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
35 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
36 | Nowak Aleksandra Nowak | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
37 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
38 | Staszelis Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Nocna Dycha | PocoLoco Adventure Team | opłacono |
39 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13400