Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
2 | Truszczyńska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Olecko Biega | |
3 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Gemini Team | |
4 | BĄK PAWEŁ | SĘPOPOL | Polska | Nocna Dycha | ||
5 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Nocna Dycha | ||
6 | Nowak Jerzy | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |
7 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
8 | Paliwoda Adam | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Rysiuteam | opłacono |
9 | Gospodaryk Robert | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
10 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Giżycko | |
11 | BRYL Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono |
12 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
13 | Melnyczok Jan | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |
14 | Jarosz Jarosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |
15 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Personaltriathlon.pl | |
16 | Hrynko Jacek | Orzysz | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku | opłacono |
17 | Liskiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
18 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Topo Athletic/Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
19 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
20 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
21 | Kotfica Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono |
22 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
23 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono |
24 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono |
25 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustow | Polska | Nocna Dycha | #RozbieganeSuwałki | |
26 | Figat Arkadiusz Figat | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocna Dycha | ||
27 | Matura Grzegorz | Sępopol | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
28 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
29 | Staszelis Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Nocna Dycha | PocoLoco Adventure Team | opłacono |
30 | Kosiński Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | Nocna Dycha | ||
31 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
32 | Nowak Aleksandra Nowak | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
33 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
34 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
35 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
36 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
37 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | ||
38 | Szabelski Maciek | Piecki | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Zjedz Sobie Mazury | opłacono |
39 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
40 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Olecko Biega | |
41 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
42 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
43 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
44 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
45 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono |
46 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
47 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
48 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | Nocna Dycha | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
49 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
50 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |
51 | Sierżant Paweł | Pleszew | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew | opłacono |
52 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
53 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | Nocna Dycha | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
54 | maciejewski GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Nocna Dycha | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13569