Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#RozbieganeSuwałki | |||||||||
1 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustow | Nocna Dycha | #RozbieganeSuwałki | |||||
15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku | |||||||||
2 | Hrynko Jacek | Orzysz | Nocna Dycha | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku | opłacono | ||||
15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |||||||||
3 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Nocna Dycha | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | ||||
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |||||||||
4 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | ||||
5 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | ||||
6 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Nocna Dycha | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | ||||
15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | |||||||||
7 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Nocna Dycha | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono | ||||
BBL Giżycko | |||||||||
8 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Nocna Dycha | BBL Giżycko | |||||
9 | maciejewski GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Nocna Dycha | BBL Giżycko | opłacono | ||||
BBL Wydminy | |||||||||
10 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | ||||
11 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | ||||
12 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | ||||
13 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | ||||
14 | Nowak Aleksandra Nowak | Wydminy | Nocna Dycha | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | ||||
Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |||||||||
15 | Kotfica Krystian | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono | ||||
16 | Jarosz Jarosław | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |||||
17 | Melnyczok Jan | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |||||
18 | BRYL Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono | ||||
19 | Nowak Jerzy | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |||||
Gemini Team | |||||||||
20 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Nocna Dycha | Gemini Team | |||||
Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |||||||||
21 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Nocna Dycha | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |||||
Nowicki Team | |||||||||
22 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Nocna Dycha | Nowicki Team | opłacono | ||||
Olecko Biega | |||||||||
23 | Truszczyńska Edyta | Olecko | Nocna Dycha | Olecko Biega | |||||
24 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Nocna Dycha | Olecko Biega | |||||
Personaltriathlon.pl | |||||||||
25 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Nocna Dycha | Personaltriathlon.pl | |||||
PocoLoco Adventure Team | |||||||||
26 | Staszelis Krzysztof | Poznań | Nocna Dycha | PocoLoco Adventure Team | opłacono | ||||
Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew | |||||||||
27 | Sierżant Paweł | Pleszew | Nocna Dycha | Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew | opłacono | ||||
Rysiuteam | |||||||||
28 | Paliwoda Adam | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | Rysiuteam | opłacono | ||||
Super Drużyna Ełk | |||||||||
29 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | ||||
Super Drużyna Ełk | |||||||||
30 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | ||||
31 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | ||||
SuperDrużynaEłk | |||||||||
32 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono | ||||
Team Karaś Elbląg | |||||||||
33 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono | ||||
34 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Nocna Dycha | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono | ||||
Team Kopeć | |||||||||
35 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono | ||||
36 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | Team Kopeć | opłacono | ||||
Topo Athletic/Kujawscy Runners | |||||||||
37 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Nocna Dycha | Topo Athletic/Kujawscy Runners | opłacono | ||||
Zjedz Sobie Mazury | |||||||||
38 | Szabelski Maciek | Piecki | Nocna Dycha | Zjedz Sobie Mazury | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
39 | Matura Grzegorz | Sępopol | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
40 | Figat Arkadiusz Figat | Bartoszyce | Nocna Dycha | ||||||
41 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
42 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
43 | Liskiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
44 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
45 | Gospodaryk Robert | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
46 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
47 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Nocna Dycha | ||||||
48 | BĄK PAWEŁ | SĘPOPOL | Nocna Dycha | ||||||
49 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
50 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
51 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Nocna Dycha | ||||||
52 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
53 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Nocna Dycha | opłacono | |||||
54 | Kosiński Zbigniew | Poznań | Nocna Dycha |
Wyświetleń: 13395