Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szuster Julita | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
2 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
3 | Pływacz Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
4 | Pływacz Emilia | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
5 | Muczyński Arkadiusz | Woźnawieś | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
6 | Parszczyński Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
7 | Niklewicz Angela | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
8 | Radkowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
9 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
10 | Jagnieszczak Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
11 | Osińska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
12 | Zubelewicz-Jeruzalska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
13 | Pierzak Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
14 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
15 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
16 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
17 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
18 | ŻEBROWSKA KAMILA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
19 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
20 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
21 | Piwowar Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
22 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
23 | Bitowski Wiktor | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
24 | Kondraciuk Majka | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
25 | Zdancewicz Julia | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
26 | Kasperuk Aleksandra | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
27 | Dziekońska Anna | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
28 | Pigiel Jakub | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
29 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
30 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
31 | Olszański Paweł | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | |
32 | Walczak Sylwia | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
33 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | DąbrowskiTeam | |
34 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
35 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Druzyna ML | |
36 | Iwaszko Kuba | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
37 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
38 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
39 | SAMBORSKA GRAŻYNA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
40 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 BZ | opłacono |
41 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
42 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
43 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | #RozbieganeSuwałki | |
44 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 12Blp-Suwałki | opłacono |
45 | Herbszt Krystian | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
46 | HERBSZT PAULINA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
47 | Kozak Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
48 | Dreszler Halina | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13384