Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | DąbrowskiTeam | |
2 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
3 | Bitowski Wiktor | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
4 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
5 | Dreszler Halina | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
6 | Dziekońska Anna | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
7 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Druzyna ML | |
8 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
9 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
10 | Herbszt Krystian | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
11 | HERBSZT PAULINA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
12 | Iwaszko Kuba | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
13 | Jagnieszczak Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
14 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | #RozbieganeSuwałki | |
15 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
16 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
17 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
18 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
19 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
20 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
21 | Kasperuk Aleksandra | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
22 | Kondraciuk Majka | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
23 | Kozak Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
24 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 BZ | opłacono |
25 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
26 | Muczyński Arkadiusz | Woźnawieś | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
27 | Niklewicz Angela | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
28 | Olszański Paweł | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | |
29 | Osińska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
30 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
31 | Parszczyński Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
32 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
33 | Pierzak Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | |
34 | Pigiel Jakub | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
35 | Piwowar Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
36 | Pływacz Emilia | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
37 | Pływacz Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
38 | Radkowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
39 | SAMBORSKA GRAŻYNA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
40 | Szuster Julita | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
41 | Walczak Sylwia | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ||
42 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 12Blp-Suwałki | opłacono |
43 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
44 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
45 | Zdancewicz Julia | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
46 | ŻEBROWSKA KAMILA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
47 | Zubelewicz-Jeruzalska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich | opłacono |
48 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Parszczyńskich |
Wyświetleń: 13397