Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołosowska Anna | Reda | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
4 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
5 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
6 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
7 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
8 | Kępiński Paweł | Hel | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Wicka Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Ligmann Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
11 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
12 | Kuźmicz Szymon | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
13 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
14 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
16 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
18 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
19 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
20 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
24 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
25 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
26 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
27 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
28 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
29 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
30 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
31 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
32 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
33 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
34 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
35 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
36 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
37 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 4900