Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
2 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
3 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
4 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
5 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
6 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
7 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
10 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
11 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
12 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
13 | Wicka Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Kępiński Paweł | Hel | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
16 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
18 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
19 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
20 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
22 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
23 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
24 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
25 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
26 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
27 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
28 | Kuźmicz Szymon | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
29 | Kołosowska Anna | Reda | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
31 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
32 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
33 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
34 | Ligmann Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
36 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
37 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 4823