Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchowiecki Radosław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
2 | Jagłowski Jacek | suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
3 | Gajdzińska Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
4 | Ciszewski Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
5 | Ciszewska Dominika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
6 | Ciszewska Amelia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
7 | Rydzewski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
8 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
9 | Prorok Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
10 | Prorok Julia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
11 | Podolewska Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
12 | Podolewska Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
13 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
14 | Kwiatkowski Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
15 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
16 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
17 | Bogdan Malwina | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
18 | Tylenda Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
19 | Mościński Bogdan | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
20 | Mościńska Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
21 | Mościński Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
22 | Mościński Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
23 | Mościńska Kamila | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
24 | Mościński Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
25 | mościńska Martyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
26 | Kowalewska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
27 | Raźniewska Alicja | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
28 | Raźniewski Adam | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
29 | Raźniewski Rafał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
30 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
31 | Małkiński Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
32 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
33 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
34 | Podolska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
35 | Rutkowska Agata | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
36 | Kubas Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
37 | Gorski Mateusz | Stoki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
38 | Ruszewski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
39 | Ruszewski Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
40 | Ruszewska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
41 | Ruszewski Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
42 | Pieślak Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
43 | Safianowski Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
44 | Safianowska Amelia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
45 | safianowski stanisław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
46 | Pietrzak Kinga | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
47 | Pietrzak Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
48 | Pietrzak Stefania | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
49 | Pietrzak Helena | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
50 | Mościński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
51 | Czernialis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
52 | Andryszczyk Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
53 | Andryszczyk Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
54 | Andryszczyk Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
55 | Andryszczyk Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
56 | Moćkun Kamil | Krasnopol | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
57 | jewdokimow michal | suwalki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
58 | Senda Paulina | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
59 | W Adrianna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
60 | J Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
61 | Bożeń Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
62 | JAKUBOWSKI LUKASZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
63 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
64 | Niedźwiecka Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
65 | Wasilewski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
66 | Orłowski Hubert | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
67 | Chodorowska Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
68 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
69 | Nowicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
70 | Nowicki Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
71 | Nowicka Maja | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
72 | Nawrocki Michał | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
73 | Chomiczewski Jacek | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
74 | Andruszkiewicz Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
75 | STELMACHOWSKA ANNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
76 | Grygieńć-Sekścińska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
77 | Rurka Łukasz | Września | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
78 | Senda Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
79 | Żochowska Emilia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
80 | Żochowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
81 | Kamiński Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
82 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
83 | Pająk Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | ||
84 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | #RozbieganeSuwałki | |
85 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | 12BLP-Suwałki | |
86 | Nawrocki Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | 15.pplot Goldap | |
87 | Jachna Dariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
88 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica Zdrój | |
89 | Krupiński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Biegacze z Północy | |
90 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Bracia Jaćwieży | |
91 | Korżyński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Bracia Jaćwieży | |
92 | Korżyńska Nel | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Bracia Jaćwieży | |
93 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Bracia jaćwieży | |
94 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | |
95 | Drażba Justyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | |
96 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | |
97 | Drażba Martyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | |
98 | Łobasiuk Iwona | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
99 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | |
100 | Nowiczenko Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Śniadaniowy | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki |
Wyświetleń: 6290