Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szkuta Sławka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
2 | Nagorzyski Arek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | ||
3 | Kozłowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |
4 | Bethke Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | |
5 | Marchlewski Kamil | Chełmno | Polska | MARATON | MCŚTem | |
6 | Bagrowski Marek | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MARATON | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | |
7 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Grupa Trójmiasto/Tombo team | |
8 | Kurlej Mariusz | Gryfino | Polska | MARATON | KB Hermes Gryfino | |
9 | Kaniewska Alicja | Kcynia | Polska | MARATON | Aktywna Kcynia | |
10 | Szydełko Mariola | Kcynia | Polska | MARATON | Aktywna Kcynia | |
11 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Polska | MARATON | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej | |
12 | Purwin Gracjan | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | ||
13 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | Start Luks Nakło | |
14 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | Skra Paterek | |
15 | Kawiecki Pawel | Nidzica | Polska | MARATON | UltraSzaleńcy | |
16 | Rudnicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | MARATON | TASAK Team | |
17 | Małecki Sebastian | Osiek n/Wisłą | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |
18 | SADEK JAROSŁAW | Piła | Polska | MARATON | ||
19 | GRAJEWSKA BEATA | POZNAŃ | Polska | MARATON | ||
20 | Wojciechowska Helena | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | ||
21 | Dąbkowski Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
22 | wodejko artur | solec kujawski | Polska | MARATON | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
23 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
24 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Rafako E-Bus | |
25 | Marchlewicz Kasper | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
26 | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
27 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | MARATON | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |
28 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
29 | Zagozdzon Wioleta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | ||
30 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |
31 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | MARATON | ||
32 | KACZMAREK JAREK | SZCZUTKI | Polska | MARATON | ||
33 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | Polska | MARATON | ||
34 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | MCŚ TEAM | |
35 | Kowalska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Kowale Team | |
36 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Kowale Team | |
37 | Pietrzak Marcin | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ||
38 | Sójka Szymon | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ||
39 | Kryszak Dorota | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Marmel Toruń | |
40 | Zakrzewski Marek | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Marmel Toruń | |
41 | Żbikowska Malgorzata | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | SPC | |
42 | Sójka Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ||
43 | Siudzińska Anna | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Drużyna Liska | |
44 | Tarnowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |
45 | Wolak Paweł | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |
46 | Tułaza Jan | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |
47 | Szyszczak Marcin | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ||
48 | BALEWSKA IWONA | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | SPC | |
49 | Zys Maria | York | Polska | MARATON | ||
50 | Rybus Maciej | Zgierz | Polska | MARATON |
Wyświetleń: 3633