Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szalewska Magdalena Szalewska | ZBLEWO | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Dobrcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Chołe kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kosińska Anna | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Terebus Paulina | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | PAWSKI HUBERT | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | KUCHARSKA DOROTA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | SZWAJA OLA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Klosowski Robert | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
16 | SUSZEK KASIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
17 | KUCHARSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
18 | SUSZEK MAGDA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
19 | SOCHA ALEKSANDRA | TORUŃ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
20 | DERON ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Iliv Andrzej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Cmandicz Cmandicz Vasylij | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Vasylchyn Eduard | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Górecki Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Godziuk Marta | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Nowacka Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Nowacka Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
28 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | OBUCHOWSKA KAMILA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Wojtecki Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
31 | PAWSKA DANUTA PAWSKA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sargsyan Vazgen | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kosior Marcel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Smoliński Grzegorz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Zimny Damian | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
36 | Karpinski Paweł | Jacewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
37 | Rozwadowski Oskar Rozwadowski | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Nahirnyi Bohdan | Ostriv | Ukraina | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Domagała Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gordon Michał | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Topol Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kochowicz Anna | Zielonka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Psioaktywni | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wąsowski Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
46 | Bednarek Konrad | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bednarek Magdalena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bednarek Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gracz Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kwasik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kwasik Marlena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Nowopolska Klaudia | Mogilno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Czerwiński Filip | Mogilno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Juchacz Michał | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jurek Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | |
57 | Kamper Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
59 | Woźny Agnieszka | Osiek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
60 | Murawski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Andryszak Vanessa | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono | |
65 | Empel Robert | Mniszek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
66 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
67 | Jastrzębski Rafał | Babięty | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Redmer Monika | Osiek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wolak Piotr | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kośmieja Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
71 | Burda Daniel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jaroszewska Anna | Tryszczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deep Forest | opłacono on-line |
73 | Madurajski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Sarnowski Robert | Łasin | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kwiatkowska Stefania | Łasin | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Robakiewicz Kalina | Jędrychowo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Robakiewicz Mariusz | Jędrychowo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17396