Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzębski Rafał | Babięty | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Szostek Joanna | Barcin | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szostek Marek | Barcin | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szostek Jakub | Barcin | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kuźmińska Agnieszka | Barcin | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
6 | han sławomir | białe błota | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | han agnieszka | białe błota | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono | |
9 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Chołe kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Czaja Jaroslaw | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kamper Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Matuszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | ||
15 | Kozłowska Karolina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Suliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | RUN PaRaDa | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jurek Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | |
18 | Andrzejewska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | opłacono on-line |
20 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | opłacono on-line |
21 | Topol Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | rakowska natalia | bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Madurajski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Słojewska Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Psioaktywni | opłacono on-line |
25 | Puchacz Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Winiecki Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kośmieja Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kwasiński Mariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wiśniewski Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
31 | DERON ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
32 | SUSZEK MAGDA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
33 | SUSZEK KASIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ścisławska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
35 | Maciejewski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
36 | Pindel Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Gmurska-Pindel Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Małecki Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
39 | Nowacka Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Nowacka Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
41 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | PAWSKA DANUTA PAWSKA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
43 | SZWAJA OLA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
44 | KUCHARSKA DOROTA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Popławska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono on-line |
46 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Dobrcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | ||
48 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Rumińska Milena | Dzikowo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Rumiński Michał | Dzikowo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wroniszewska Marta | DZIKOWO | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | OSP POGRODZIE | |
54 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Biegam dla Zdrowia | |
55 | Sarnowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wiśniewski Bartosz | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Juchacz Michał | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
59 | Wajchert Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | TurboGroszki.run | opłacono on-line |
60 | Łukawski Damian | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | TurboGroszki.run | opłacono on-line |
61 | Wąsowski Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
62 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono |
63 | Celanowicz Lidia | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono on-line |
64 | Klosowski Robert | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
65 | Zimny Damian | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
66 | Karpinski Paweł | Jacewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | Janikowo | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Figiel Marika | Jelenia Gora | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Robakiewicz Mariusz | Jędrychowo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Robakiewicz Kalina | Jędrychowo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rydzyńska Kaja | Kobylarnia | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | RAION | opłacono on-line |
72 | KUCHARSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
73 | PAWSKI HUBERT | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Luptowska Nicole | Koronowo | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Stankiewicz Mikołaj | Koronowo | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Baranowski Kamil Baranowski | kowal | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rosińska Oliwia | Lubostroń | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono | |
79 | Kwiatkowska Stefania | Łasin | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Sarnowski Robert | Łasin | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Jóskowski Marcin | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Empel Robert | Mniszek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
83 | Czerwiński Filip | Mogilno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Nowopolska Klaudia | Mogilno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | Forest Gang | opłacono on-line |
86 | Andryszak Vanessa | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | Bączkowska Alicja | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kosińska Anna | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Woźny Agnieszka | Osiek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
90 | Redmer Monika | Osiek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
91 | Rumiński Maciej | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Mirecka Olga | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Mirecki Marcin | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Słupczewska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Dudkowski Piotr | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Witkiewicz-Łukaszek Sandra | Osielsko | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | IF UKW | opłacono on-line |
99 | Nahirnyi Bohdan | Ostriv | Ukraina | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Papuga Adam | Pabianice | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17318