Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cmandicz Cmandicz Vasylij | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Vasylchyn Eduard | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Miszewska - Zasadna Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Winklewski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mielcarski Michal | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | MIELCAR TEAM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Górecki Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Godziuk Marta | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Nowacka Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
10 | Nowacka Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Tartak Otorowo | opłacono on-line |
11 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Wysocki Karol | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | OBUCHOWSKA KAMILA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Galczak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Małecki Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
16 | Konczalski Michał | Toruń | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Lete Lete Komando | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wojtecki Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
18 | Cichocka Małgorzata | rożno-parcele | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono on-line |
19 | Iliv Andrzej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Sargsyan Vazgen | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kosior Marcel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Smoliński Grzegorz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Dudkowski Piotr | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zimny Damian | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
26 | Piotrowska Agnieszka Piotrowska | Włocławek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono on-line |
27 | Karpinski Paweł | Jacewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
28 | Popławska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Rozwadowski Oskar Rozwadowski | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Nahirnyi Bohdan | Ostriv | Ukraina | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Słupczewska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Domagała Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Baranowski Kamil Baranowski | kowal | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Gmurska-Pindel Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
35 | Pindel Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
36 | Maciejewski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Ścisławska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Pędzące żółwie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Terebus Paulina | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Mantyk Andrii | Toruń | Ukraina | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szalewska Magdalena Szalewska | ZBLEWO | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Dobrcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rosińska Oliwia | Lubostroń | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono | |
45 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Chołe kłóliki | opłacono on-line |
48 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Podbielska Alina | Toruń | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kosińska Anna | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Bączkowska Alicja | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rydzyńska Kaja | Kobylarnia | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | RAION | opłacono on-line |
53 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | PAWSKI HUBERT | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
57 | KUCHARSKA DOROTA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | SZWAJA OLA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Witkiewicz-Łukaszek Sandra | Osielsko | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | IF UKW | opłacono on-line |
60 | Klosowski Robert | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
61 | Piotrowska Sonia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Zielas Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
63 | SUSZEK KASIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
64 | KUCHARSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŃCZEWICE | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
65 | SUSZEK MAGDA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
66 | SOCHA ALEKSANDRA | TORUŃ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
67 | DERON ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
68 | PAWSKA DANUTA PAWSKA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Lempkowski Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Lempkowski Przemysław | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Murawski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | Forest Gang | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Andryszak Vanessa | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
79 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
80 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | opłacono | |
81 | Papuga Adam | Pabianice | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Figiel Marika | Jelenia Gora | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Empel Robert | Mniszek | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
84 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa SREBRNA | Deaf | opłacono on-line |
85 | Nowicka-walczak Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Zdrada Sławomir | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Spacerowicze | opłacono on-line |
87 | Zdrada Aneta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | Spacerowicze | opłacono on-line |
88 | Żuchowski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Sfora BMK | |
89 | Celanowicz Lidia | Inowrocław | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wroniszewska Marta | DZIKOWO | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Mirecki Marcin | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kubicki Mateusz | Złotniki Kujawskie | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono on-line |
93 | Mirecka Olga | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wiśniewski Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kuźmińska Agnieszka | Barcin | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kwasiński Mariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szostek Jakub | Barcin | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Szostek Marek | Barcin | Polska | Grupa DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Szostek Joanna | Barcin | Polska | Grupa BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17397