Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
2 | Wróblewski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
3 | Lenkiewicz Aleksandra | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
4 | Sypniewscy Hanna Antoś | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
5 | POLAK Agnieszka | Mątowy Małe | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
6 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
7 | Szymkowiak Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Godlewski Runners/22 BLT | opłacono |
8 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
9 | Bukowski Fabian | Rożental | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | UKS Lotos Gdańsk | opłacono |
10 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | opłacono |
11 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
12 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
13 | Brodzik Martyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Fundacja Wsparcie na Starcie | opłacono |
14 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
15 | Jędrzejewska Nadia | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | SKL FILIPPIDES Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
16 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
17 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
18 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
19 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Biegacze z Pomorza | opłacono |
20 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
21 | Rosa - Cieszyńska Joanna | Mątowy Małe | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
22 | Szulc Ewelina | Miłoradz | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
23 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
24 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
25 | Leśniak Jakub | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
26 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
27 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Prusz z Biega | opłacono |
28 | Jez Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
29 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
30 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
31 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
32 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
33 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gd | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Moto Ladies | opłacono |
34 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
35 | Strzelec Paulina | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
36 | Wiącek Justyna | Stara Wisła | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
37 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
38 | Gdaniec Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
39 | Rogoziński Dawid | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
40 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
41 | Szewczyk Mariusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
42 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
43 | Czechowski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
44 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
45 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
46 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
47 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
48 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
49 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
50 | Śmigielski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
51 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
52 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Oddam Obiad Elbląg | opłacono |
53 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
54 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Dovista Activ Team/Real-na Gwiazdeczka | opłacono |
55 | Ruchlewicz URSZULA | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
56 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
57 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
58 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
59 | Goike Wojciech | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Szkoła Katolicka w Tczewie | opłacono |
60 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
61 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | OCEANIC | opłacono |
62 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
63 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
64 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
65 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
66 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
67 | Kornienko Viktoria | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
68 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
69 | Bondar Dmytro | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | CrossElite | opłacono |
70 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
71 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
72 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Kwidzyn Biega / OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono |
73 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
74 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
75 | Kołodziejski Arkadiusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
76 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Buchalter | opłacono |
77 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
78 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
79 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
80 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Team JK84 | opłacono |
81 | Janczynski Karol Janczynski | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Team JK84 | opłacono |
82 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | ZUT Milewski | opłacono |
83 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono |
84 | Sowa Sylweter | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
85 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
86 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
87 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
88 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
89 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | opłacono | |
90 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13601