Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
2 | Adamski Bartosz | Lebork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
3 | Arcimowicz Piotr | Ustka | Polska | Duża Pętla | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
4 | Bączkowski Maciej | Białe Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
5 | Bączkowski Michał | Koronowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | |
6 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK Gdynia | opłacono BM |
7 | Białecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK Gdynia | opłacono BM |
8 | Białowąs Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
9 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono BM |
10 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
11 | Bobrowska Marta | Banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono BM |
12 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
13 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up / Przychodnia Weterynaryjna | opłacono BM |
14 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono BM |
15 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono BM |
16 | Błaszczak Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VECTOR Group Team | |
17 | Błażejewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono BM |
18 | Cejmer Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
19 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
20 | Chmielewski Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
21 | Chmieliński Piotr | Rotmanka | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
22 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
23 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Marycz Team | opłacono BM |
24 | Cieślikiewicz Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
25 | Czubak Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
26 | Czyżniewski Włodzimierz | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | amator Toruń | opłacono BM |
27 | Daliga Patrcja | Jeziorany | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
28 | Deis Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
29 | Dembek Tomasz | gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono BM |
30 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK Gdynia | opłacono BM |
31 | Dettlaff Jerzy | Czymanowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | IKS WiatrSerwis | opłacono BM |
32 | Dopke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
33 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK Gdynia | opłacono BM |
34 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.org | opłacono BM |
35 | Fajks Adam | Pogórze | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
36 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono BM |
37 | Filipowski Arkadiusz | Slawno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
38 | Frąckowiak Sławomir | Komorniki | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
39 | Frątczak Patryk | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | Stc Stargard | opłacono |
40 | Frydrychowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | XTrack.com | opłacono BM |
41 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | Start Kartuzy | |
42 | Gągol Marian | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
43 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
44 | Gągol Stanisław | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
45 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
46 | Gębala Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
47 | GESEK ROBERT | RUMIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
48 | Gierszewski Sławomir | Kąpino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
49 | GNIECH MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O | opłacono BM |
50 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPB | opłacono BM |
51 | Goll Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
52 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
53 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
55 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
56 | Goss Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Smartfactor.pl | opłacono BM |
57 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
58 | Goyke Sebastian | Lubkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
59 | Grabarski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono BM |
60 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPP Team | |
61 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
62 | Głowacki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
63 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
64 | Hildebrandt Marian | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
65 | Hryniewski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
66 | Jagoda Maciej | Szemud | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
67 | Jagodziński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Deloitte Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
68 | Jakubek Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
69 | Jakubowska Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Aspire Power Club | opłacono BM |
70 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
71 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
72 | Jankowski Maksymilian | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
73 | Jarkowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Duża Pętla | KK24H | opłacono BM |
74 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
75 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
76 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
77 | Jóźwik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK Gdynia | opłacono BM |
78 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | BIke U UP Walter Team | |
79 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
80 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
81 | Kamiński Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
82 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
83 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
84 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
85 | Komorowski Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS Iskra Akadamia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
86 | Konkel Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
87 | Koper Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
88 | Kopowski Stefan | Kowale | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
89 | Korajda Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach Team | opłacono BM |
90 | Korth Damian | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mała Pętla | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono BM |
91 | Kowalczuk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | KRL GIOS Cycling Team | opłacono |
92 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
93 | Kowalewski Czesław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM |
94 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono BM |
95 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
96 | Kołodziej Grzegorz | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
97 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | opłacono BM |
98 | Krawczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
99 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | Nexus Team Gdynia | opłacono |
100 | Kulesza Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla |
Wyświetleń: 16866